Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
143 |
ACOSTA GARCIA, WENDY |
MASTER 30 FEM |
JFIT | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
1 |
Afonso Placencia, Giovanni |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | Villa de Mazo |
922440571 | Confirmado |
2 |
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ, JAIRO |
JUNIOR MASC |
BREÑA BAJA MAGICA | BREÑA BAJA |
696134348 | Confirmado |
3 |
ARMAS RODRIGUEZ, DOMINGO |
MASTER 50 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
616239024 | Confirmado |
4 |
Barrios Abrante, Amanda |
MASTER 30 FEM |
TRECUS | Breña Baja |
615245996 | Confirmado |
5 |
BENITEZ GONZALEZ, EUDELIO |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRAN CANARIA |
649332144 | Confirmado |
6 |
BETANCOR PÉREZ, KEVIN |
SENIOR MASC |
independiente | GÁLDAR |
644376206 | Confirmado |
7 |
Bravo Muñoz, María José |
MASTER 40 FEM |
CrossFit Isla Bonita | Santa Cruz de La Palma |
699578760 | Confirmado |
8 |
Brito Duran, Richard Eduardo |
SENIOR MASC |
Riverol Running | Los Llanos de Aridane |
664585455 | Confirmado |
9 |
Brito Pestana, Santiago |
JUVENIL M |
Independiente | Fuencaliente de la Palma |
622683228 | Confirmado |
10 |
cabrera armas, luz vanessa |
MASTER 30 FEM |
cd hilera | fuencaliente |
922444002 | Confirmado |
11 |
CABRERA TREJO, MÓNICA |
SENIOR FEM |
Independiente | GC |
646 35 00 06 | Confirmado |
12 |
calero acosta, victor |
SENIOR MASC |
rusia team | Tazacorte |
636340907 | Confirmado |
13 |
Campillo Camacho, Raul |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Romaño | Zaragoza |
618798530 | Confirmado |
14 |
Candelario Perez, Melissa |
PROMESA FEM |
Independiente | La Palma |
636943694 | Confirmado |
15 |
Caraballo Reyes, Jonay |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
656 60 42 72 | Confirmado |
16 |
CARVALLO SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
MASTER 40 MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNIG PRINCESS RESORT | EL PASO |
667513058 | Confirmado |
17 |
Casanova Vargas, Marcos Antonio |
MASTER 50 MASC |
Gimnasio Nandomao | Santa Cruz de La Palma |
674342222 | Confirmado |
18 |
Castro Fariña, Marcos Gilberto |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Independiente | Tenerife |
922513314 | Confirmado |
19 |
Cespedes, Cindy |
SENIOR FEM |
CrossFit Arion | Los llanos de aridane |
722439006 | Confirmado |
20 |
Concepción Hernández, Pablo Joel |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | San Andrés y Sauces |
606547845 | Confirmado |
21 |
CONCEPCION SANCHEZ, MARIA LORENA |
MASTER 30 FEM |
EKALIS | VILLA DE MAZO |
606678273 | Confirmado |
22 |
Curbelo Plasencia, Orlando |
SENIOR MASC |
Bomberos | Villa de Mazo |
| Confirmado |
23 |
Danioko, Bruno |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Independiente | Tenerife |
636084336 | Confirmado |
24 |
Díaz Bacallado, Tinerfe |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Spartan SGX Tenerife | Tenerife |
699856143 | Confirmado |
25 |
Díaz Fernández, Yurimay |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Hilera | La Palma |
675277670 | Confirmado |
26 |
Diaz Flores, Ana Maria |
SENIOR FEM |
independiente | GC |
608928474 | Confirmado |
27 |
Diaz Garcia, Francisco Manuel |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
922720613 | Confirmado |
28 |
Díaz Gonzalez, Davinia |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Ninguno | Villa de Mazo |
606011093 | Confirmado |
29 |
DIAZ RAMOS, DANIEL |
PROMESA MASC |
CROSSFIT ARION | EL PASO |
700000000 | Confirmado |
30 |
Dierckx, Sabrina |
PROMESA MASC |
No | La Palma |
622751283 | Confirmado |
31 |
Dominguez Garcia, Ivan |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | La orotava |
650400718 | Confirmado |
32 |
Fariña Estupiñan, Atxa Antonio |
SENIOR MASC |
Spartan SGX Tenerife | Tenerife |
699856143 | Confirmado |
33 |
Felipe Pérez, Ricardo |
SENIOR MASC |
Crossfit Isla Bonita | Santa cruz de La Palma |
669567578 | Confirmado |
34 |
felipe rodriguez, jorge |
PROMESA MASC |
Ninguno | Breña Alta |
680554841 | Confirmado |
35 |
Fernández Cabrera, Miguel Ángel |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Bomberos | Breña Baja |
| Confirmado |
36 |
Ferraz Henriquez, Laura |
MASTER 30 FEM |
TRECUS | S/C de La Palma |
622030648 | Confirmado |
37 |
Ferrer Padron, Rocio |
MASTER 40 FEM |
C.D. Big Bang | Breña Alta |
636935541 | Confirmado |
38 |
Ferrer Padrón, Rocio |
MASTER 40 FEM |
C.D. Big Bang | Breña Alta |
636935541 | Confirmado |
39 |
Fortes Ferrer, Carmen Angeles |
MASTER 40 FEM |
Crossfit Isla Bonita | La Palma |
649953935 | Confirmado |
40 |
García Domínguez, Joel Gregorio |
SENIOR MASC |
Jfit | Los llanos de aridane |
671210563 | Confirmado |
41 |
Garcia Martin, Cristina |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Independiente | Villa de Garafia |
660285872 | Confirmado |
42 |
García Pérez, José Antonio |
MASTER 40 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | Tenerife |
922720231 | Confirmado |
43 |
Garcia Santana, Aday luis |
SENIOR MASC |
independiente | GC |
686906317 | Confirmado |
44 |
Gentile, Fabrizio |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Romaño | Italia - Roma |
648062457 | Confirmado |
45 |
Gomez Nuñez, Maria consuelo |
MASTER 30 FEM |
independiente | GC |
644376206 | Confirmado |
46 |
gonzalez barroso, Julio cesar |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Independiente | sc de tenerife |
922753331 | Confirmado |
47 |
gonzalez barroso, julio cesar |
MASTER 40 MASC |
levantapolvaceras | sc de tenerife |
922753331 | Confirmado |
48 |
González Concepción, Oswaldo |
MASTER 40 MASC |
independiente | la palma |
699215186 | Confirmado |
49 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Pedro Manuel |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | Mazo |
686851784 | Confirmado |
50 |
González Torres, Lorena |
SENIOR FEM |
Independiente | Tenerife |
635771422 | Confirmado |
51 |
GONZALEZ VERA, MARIA INMACULADA |
MASTER 50 FEM |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
606816228 | Confirmado |
52 |
GRANADO ROSALES, MARIO TEXENERY |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | ESPAÑA |
628286251 | Confirmado |
53 |
Grimon lorenzo, Yanira |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Independiente | El paso |
699065206 | Confirmado |
54 |
Hernández Cáceres, Nauzet |
MASTER 30 MASC |
CrossFit Isla Bonita | Breña Alta |
616264872 | Confirmado |
55 |
Hernández Díaz, David |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Fuenkatrail | Fuencaliente de La Palma |
622683228 | Confirmado |
56 |
HERNANDEZ MEDINA, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
670328403 | Confirmado |
57 |
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
670826780 | Confirmado |
58 |
HERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
670826780 | Confirmado |
59 |
HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, CARLOS SAÚL |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
600868932 | Confirmado |
60 |
Hernández Pedrianes, Samuel |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | El Paso |
637820749 | Confirmado |
61 |
Hernández Pérez, Daniel |
JUVENIL M |
Fuenkatrail | Fuencaliente de La Palma |
636533365 | Confirmado |
62 |
Hernández Pérez, Ariane |
MASTER 40 FEM |
independiente | los llanos de aridane |
630803977 | Confirmado |
63 |
HERRERA ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 30 MASC |
SIN CLUB | VILLA DE MAZO |
686602305 | Confirmado |
64 |
Hidalgo Hernández, Sergio |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | Santa Cruz de La Palma |
660552879 | Confirmado |
65 |
Jimenez Dominguez, Carlos Hugo |
SENIOR MASC |
independiente | Gran Canaria |
675526860 | Confirmado |
66 |
Kehres, Moana |
JUVENIL FEM |
C.D. Hilera | Las Manchas |
608 017 826 | Confirmado |
67 |
Kubiak, Lukasz |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | San Jose |
48700000000 | Confirmado |
68 |
LEON MARICHAL, DAN |
MASTER 40 MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | villa de mazo |
696225457 | Confirmado |
69 |
López Acosta, Bernardo |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Ninguno | Santa Cruz de La Palma |
606000133 | Confirmado |
70 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
MASTER 50 MASC |
Independiente | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
71 |
Lorenzo Adan, Rosmar Dayhana |
SENIOR FEM |
CrossFit Arion | Tazacorte |
630822790 | Confirmado |
72 |
LORENZO FELIPE, JUDIT |
MASTER 30 FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
646344039 | Confirmado |
144 |
LORENZO LOPEZ, JONATHAN |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
Machin Martin, Rene |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Crossfit islabonita | San Andrés y sauces |
676438379 | Confirmado |
74 |
MARRERO KOURY, SERGIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
679148776 | Confirmado |
75 |
Martín Acosta, Alberto |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | Los Llanos de Aridane |
660322986 | Confirmado |
76 |
Martín Castañeda, Fran |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Ninguno | Breña Baja |
699163066 | Confirmado |
77 |
Martín Hernández, Cristina |
SENIOR FEM |
Independiente | Breña Baja |
649 95 65 97 | Confirmado |
78 |
Martín Manzano, Jesús |
MASTER 40 MASC |
CrossFit Arión | Las Palmas |
639410539 | Confirmado |
79 |
Martinez lorenzo, Marisol |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Independiente | Tenerife |
655974256 | Confirmado |
80 |
Mederos Martín, Alberto |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | La Palma |
696205929 | Confirmado |
81 |
Mendoza Aguiar, Noelia |
SENIOR FEM |
Independiente | GÁLDAR, GRAN CANARIA, LAS PALM |
662661472 | Confirmado |
82 |
Mendoza Ramos, Victor |
SENIOR MASC |
independiente | GC |
645135386 | Confirmado |
83 |
Mesand Estupiñan, Azman |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Ultimate | Gran Canaria |
675068511 | Confirmado |
84 |
Moreno Gordillo, Carolina |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Spartan SGX Tenerife | Tenerife |
699856143 | Confirmado |
85 |
Ojeda Sarmiento, Hirai Gumidafe |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | Las Palmas |
628467230 | Confirmado |
86 |
Oliva Martinez, Belinda |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Independiente | GC |
657540373 | Confirmado |
87 |
PACHECO GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
637819165 | Confirmado |
88 |
Padilla borges, Sonia |
MASTER 40 FEM |
Independiente | Tenerife |
661689569 | Confirmado |
89 |
Padrón Vega, Elsa |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Ultimate | Las Palmas de G.C. |
666121130 | Confirmado |
90 |
Pérez, Fatima |
MASTER 30 FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | Fuencaliente |
650182111 | Confirmado |
91 |
PÉREZ ALONSO, SARA |
SENIOR FEM |
CROSSFIT ISLA BONITA | S/C DE LA PALMA |
666831662 | Confirmado |
92 |
perez arrocha, nieves maria |
MASTER 40 FEM |
Crossfit isla bonita | Santa Cruz de La Palma |
660455190 | Confirmado |
93 |
Pérez Bello, Paola |
SENIOR FEM |
Ninguno | Barlovento |
660646282 | Confirmado |
94 |
Pérez Fdez, Sandra |
MASTER 40 FEM |
TRECUS | San Andrés y sauces |
676577878 | Confirmado |
95 |
Perez González, Jabín |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | El Paso |
600882627 | Confirmado |
96 |
PEREZ MENDEZ, FATIMA |
MASTER 30 FEM |
independiente | ESPAÑA |
922444369 | Confirmado |
97 |
Pérez Rodríguez, Carlos Alberto |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | Villa de Mazo |
676787409 | Confirmado |
98 |
Perez Romero, Fernando Miguel |
JUVENIL M |
Crossfit Isla Bonita | Villa De Mazo |
619446600 | Confirmado |
99 |
Pérez Sanchez, Daniel |
SENIOR MASC |
Crossfit Isla Bonita | S/C de La Palma |
637561584 | Confirmado |
100 |
Pérez Santana, Gustavo adolfo |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
928427058 | Confirmado |
101 |
Pérez Santiago, Rito Miguel |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | GÁLDAR, GRAN CANARIA, LAS PALM |
662661472 | Confirmado |
102 |
Perez Vargas, Beatriz |
MASTER 40 FEM |
Crossfit isla bonita | Santa Cruz de la palma |
636502291 | Confirmado |
103 |
Pestana Hernandez, Jose María |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Independiente | Villa de Mazo |
617067919 | Confirmado |
104 |
Piñero Cáceres, Alberto |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | Puntallana |
639489529 | Confirmado |
105 |
Plasencia Pérez, Junior |
SENIOR MASC |
Mazuquero | Villa de Mazo |
606038656 | Confirmado |
106 |
Ramos Benítez, Estefanía del Pino |
MASTER 30 FEM |
independiente | GC |
639934602 | Confirmado |
107 |
Ramos Garcia, Oliver |
PROMESA MASC |
Ninguno | Tazacorte |
687294870 | Confirmado |
108 |
Ramos Guerra, Carlos Alexis |
MASTER 40 MASC |
Romaño | Argual |
669887628 | Confirmado |
109 |
Reyes Gonzalez, Jordan |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | Tazacorte |
609571325 | Confirmado |
110 |
Reyes Sánchez, Ruymán |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria |
633493121 | Confirmado |
111 |
Rivero hyde, Benjamín |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | Tenerife |
684285610 | Confirmado |
112 |
Rodriguez Barreto, Francisco jose |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | Los Llanos de Aridane |
683517805 | Confirmado |
113 |
Rodríguez Betancort, Elena |
SENIOR FEM |
Ninguno | Los Llanos de Aridane |
639840099 | Confirmado |
114 |
Rodríguez Brito, Carlos Alberto |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | Santa Cruz de la Palma |
628748701 | Confirmado |
115 |
Rodriguez del Pino, Enrique |
MASTER 40 MASC |
independiente | tenerife |
660479332 | Confirmado |
116 |
RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO, ENRIQUE |
MASTER 40 MASC |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
679965941 | Confirmado |
117 |
Rodriguez Garcia, David José |
SENIOR MASC |
independiente | S/C de La Palma |
696779832 | Confirmado |
118 |
Rodríguez González, Norman |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Bomberos | Breña Baja |
| Confirmado |
145 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
MASTER 60 |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
119 |
rodriguez monseguiz, jeremy |
JUNIOR MASC |
cd.aridane trail | el paso |
667000000 | Confirmado |
120 |
Rodríguez Pérez, Yaiza |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Crossfit Arion | Tijarafe |
660 829 877 | Confirmado |
121 |
RODRÍGUEZ ROCHA, OSMAN |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
679297722 | Confirmado |
122 |
Rodriguez rodriguez, Alejandro |
JUVENIL M |
Hilera | Los llanos de aridane |
680 79 24 70 | Confirmado |
123 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Alejandro |
PROMESA MASC |
Trajocade Running | Tijarafe |
649741215 | Confirmado |
124 |
Rodríguez SanBlas, Virginia |
SENIOR FEM |
Independientemente | El Paso |
669320566 | Confirmado |
125 |
rodriguez sicilia, jose antonio |
MASTER 40 MASC |
crossfit isla bonita | breña baja |
660552879 | Confirmado |
126 |
Ruiz Palasi, María |
MASTER 30 FEM |
Bomberos | Villa de Mazo |
| Confirmado |
127 |
San Blas Hernandez, Giovanni |
PROMESA MASC |
La Hilera | El paso |
638188532 | Confirmado |
128 |
SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI |
PROMESA MASC |
LA HILERA | EL PASO |
638188532 | Confirmado |
129 |
San blas pimentel, Daneiry |
SENIOR FEM |
Independientemente | El paso |
674432369 | Confirmado |
130 |
Sánchez Hernandez, José luis |
MASTER 50 MASC |
Trecus | B.Alta |
646659866 | Confirmado |
131 |
Sanchez Martín, Ángel |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Ifitness | Gran Canaria |
697603612 | Confirmado |
132 |
Santana Navarro, Juan Carlos |
SENIOR MASC |
Gimnasio Nandomao | S/C de La Palma |
690043462 | Confirmado |
133 |
Soria garcia, Francisco javier |
MASTER 40 MASC |
independiente | Breña baja |
676 200 377 | Confirmado |
134 |
Spartacus Lorenzo, Yeri |
MASTER 30 MASC |
SPARTACUS | Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
92246377 | Confirmado |
135 |
Spartacus Rodríguez, Ceci |
SENIOR FEM |
SPARTACUS | Los Llanos de Aridane |
92246377 | Confirmado |
136 |
Suarez Barreto, Jennifer |
SENIOR FEM |
Independiente | GC |
677239843 | Confirmado |
137 |
Toledo Goya, Fco Javier |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | S/C de Tenerife |
626550385 | Confirmado |
138 |
Torres Benítez, Moisés |
SENIOR MASC |
independiente | Tenerife |
636943694 | Confirmado |
139 |
Triana Curbelo, Jaime |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Bomberos | Villa de Mazo |
| Confirmado |
140 |
Triviño Concepción, Jennifer |
PROMESA FEM |
No | Santa Cruz de La Palma |
619280602 | Confirmado |
141 |
Valentín diaz, Nicanor |
MASTER 30 MASC |
Independiente | Tenerife |
649148521 | Confirmado |
142 |
Velázquez de León, Alexis |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | Villa de mazo |
681218310 | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 145