Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
|
ABANADES PéREZ, GAEL |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
ÁLVAREZ CUBAS, SOFIA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
BLANCO GARCíA, BRANDON |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
BLANCO GARCíA, ADRIáN |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
BLANCO JIMéNEZ, ADRIáN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
BONAZZI, DAMIANO |
BENJAMIN M |
TRIATHLON BERGAMO | EL VARADERO - GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
|
BOTO LEONARDO, SARA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
BOTO LEONARDO, NOA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
BOTTINI ALMARCHA, ARTURO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
ATLéTICO SIAM MALL CHENET | PLAYA PARAISO, ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
CABRERA ARANDA, AINHARA |
ALEVIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
CALLE GARCIA, VICTOR |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
CALLE GARCIA, CARLOS |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
COLUCCI, NICOLE |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
COLUCCI, IAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
COSTA PEREZ, AMINA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
DARRIBA DÍAZ, DANIEL |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENEDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
DAVIS, RYAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
ECLIPSE | CALLAO SALVAJE |
| Confirmado |
|
DE PAZ PRIETO, ADRIAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
|
DE PAZ PRIETO, DIANA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
|
DEL LEóN BETHENCOURT, RODRIGO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS MENORES |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO AGUILA, AIDIN |
ALEVIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO COSTA, LUANA |
INFANTIL F |
GUAIMAN ATLETISMO GRANADILLA | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO COSTA, PAOLA |
ALEVIN F |
GUAIMAN ATLETISMO GRANADILLA | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO COSTA, JAVIER JOSE |
CADETE M |
GUAIMAN ATLETISMO GRANADILLA | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO GONZáLEZ, NéSTOR |
ALEVIN M |
TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS | BARRANCO GRANDE(SANTA CRUZ) |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO GONZÁLEZ, RUBéN |
CADETE M |
TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS | BARRANCO GRANDE(SANTA CRUZ) |
| Confirmado |
|
DOODY MENDEZ, SEAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
ESCASO SALORINO, NOELIA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
FRANCISCO ORAMAS, ÁNGEL DANIEL |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
C. D. VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA DIAZ, YAEL |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA GUTTMAN, LEONARDO GABRIEL |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA GUTTMAN, LUIS EDUARDO |
BENJAMIN M |
INDPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCIA TRUJILLO, AITOR |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ ACOSTA, MATEO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ CABRERA, PAULA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ CABRERA, ELENA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ GASPAR, VALERIA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
NO | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL |
CADETE M |
PANTERAS TRAIL | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ PICO, AYRAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ PICO, YERAI |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GROPPI, JONAY |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ GARABATOS, ERIC |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | AMARILLA GOLF |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ GARABATOS, IKER |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | AMARILLA GOLF |
| Confirmado |
|
JIMéNEZ LEóN, ELSA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
JIMéNEZ LEóN, HUGO |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
JIMÉNEZ LEÓN, MARIO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
JONES, THIAGO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
ECLIPSE | CALLAO SALVAJE |
| Confirmado |
|
LOPEZ COVA, MARTINA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
CD VALLIVANA | EL SOBRADILLO |
| Confirmado |
|
LOPEZ COVA, DARIO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CD VALLIVANA | EL SOBRADILLO |
| Confirmado |
|
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIEL |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CD VALLIVANA | IGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
|
LóPEZ RODRíGUEZ, NATALIE |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
LóPEZ RODRíGUEZ, GABRIEL |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
LóPEZ RODRíGUEZ, GABRIEL |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
MÉNDEZ CONTRERAS, DIEGO |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
MENDEZ VARGAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
MESA RODRIGUEZ, KENAI |
INFANTIL M |
ATLETISMO ARONA | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
NEGRON TOLEDO, RAUL |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
ORDAZ HERRERA, EDER |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
|
PALECEK, ELENA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PERDOMO MELIáN, LAURA |
CADETE F |
MILLA CHICHARRERA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ PLASENCIA, IVAN |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ PLASENCIA, DAVID |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
PRIETO SUáREZ, JAIRO M. |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FAñABé |
| Confirmado |
|
QUIJADA RODRíGUEZ, JULIA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
FORMA TRAIL | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
|
QUINTERO FERNANDEZ, HUGO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
QUINTERO MIRANDA, GAEL |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
LA JURADA | EL MéDANO - TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RANCEL AMARO, MELISSA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
|
REMON HERRERA, VEGA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
|
REMON HERRERA, NAKIRA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
|
REYES CARRILLO, SARA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
MACHETITA | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
RINALDO SáNCHEZ, DANIELLA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ DORTA, LAURA |
BENJAMIN F |
MACHETITA TRAIL | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA, ERIKA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS MORADITAS ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ MORíN, NAIA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ RAMíREZ, HELEN |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
ROMA RIPOL, ALBERTO |
BENJAMIN M |
ARONA | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
ROQUE CONTRERAS, ADRIAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
RUBIO BOULLÓN, EVA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
LA JURADA | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
|
RUBIO BOULLÓN, JAVIER |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
LA JURADA | EL MéDANO - TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
SáNCHEZ ABREU, ADáN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
SANTANA ALVAREZ, HECTOR |
CADETE M |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
SANTUCHO STEENHOUDT, CELESTE |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
SOSA DOMíNGUEZ, MARIETTA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
TRUJILLO FUMERO, NICOLAS |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
VALIENTE CONTRERAS, MARCOS |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
VARELA FOCIñOS, DENIS |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CERNE MELIDE | MELIDE A CORUñA |
| Confirmado |
|
VARELA FOCIñOS, ENZO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CERNE MELIDE | MELIDE A CORUñA |
| Confirmado |
|
VEGA GONZáLEZ, PAULA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
VILLARROYA RIUS, ADAY |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
VILLARROYA RIUS, IAN |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 90