Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
ACOSTA MORIN, CIRILO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ALONSO ALONSO, EDUARDO |
VET A MASC |
C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
3 |
ALVAREZ AFONSO, RAúL |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ANTONACCI MORALES, GASTóN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN RAMóN |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D HILERA | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
6 |
BONILLA LOPEZ, JOSE DANIEL |
VET B MASC |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
BRITO FERNáNDEZ, RICARDO |
VET A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
CALERO KOURY, DANIELA |
PROMESA FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
9 |
CALVO MARTíNEZ, PACO |
VET A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
10 |
CAMACHO CAMACHO, ZORY |
VET A FEM |
ALTORENDINIENTO FR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
11 |
CAMACHO DIAZ, M. IVAN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
12 |
CAMACHO RAMOS, MARíA |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
13 |
CAMACHO VERA, JOSE RICARDO |
VET A MASC |
CLUB TRIATLON BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
14 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, FERNANDO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
15 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
16 |
CAPOTE PERERA, ANDRES MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
17 |
CARMONA MARTIN, DIEGO |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
18 |
CARRANCO ARNó, CHRISTIAN ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
POLIMOUNTAIN | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
19 |
CASTRO ACOSTA, JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
20 |
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS |
VET A MASC |
CD BIG BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
21 |
DE LEON ROCHA, JESUS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE.LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
DíAZ ABRANTE, DANIEL |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
23 |
DíAZ ACOSTA, THAIS |
SENIOR FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
24 |
DIAZ LEAL, RUBENS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
25 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ARSENIO |
VET B MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
26 |
EL KOUNICHI, MOHAMED SAID |
VET A MASC |
AGROVIAL | PUERTO NAOS |
| Confirmado |
27 |
FELIPE GARCíA, PEDRO RAMON |
VET B MASC |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
28 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
29 |
GáLVEZ PéREZ, VíCTOR MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
30 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
BLUE TRAIL TEAM | SAN PEDRO. BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
GARCIA GOTERA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET A MASC |
RETEMAR | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
GARCIA SALGERO, NIEVES Mª |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
34 |
GOMEZ PEREZ, ADELTO JESUS |
VET A MASC |
C.D LAS BREñAS | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
35 |
GONZáLEZ CAMACHO, MILY |
VET A FEM |
MAZUCATOR | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
36 |
GONZáLEZ FRANCISCO, ANA BEGOñA |
SENIOR FEM |
NOE RUN - EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
37 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
NOW RUN-EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
38 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
39 |
GONZALEZ RAMOS, YONET |
PROMESA MASC |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
40 |
GONZALEZ TABARES, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
41 |
GUERRA LASSO, IBALLA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
42 |
HDEZ ACOSTA, JONATAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
43 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA, ANIBAL JESUS |
VET A MASC |
SANTISORA CLUB TRIATLóN | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
44 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
45 |
HERNANDEZ ALONSO, ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
LA HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
46 |
HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING | ESPAñA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
HERNANDEZ BRAVO, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
48 |
HERNANDEZ BRITO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
49 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANDRES MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
50 |
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSEKA |
SENIOR MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREME | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
HERNáNDEZ LEóN, ÁNGEL YAROGUI |
SENIOR MASC |
BENAHORITAS SKYRUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
52 |
HERNáNDEZ LEóN, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
HERNANDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
PROMESA MASC |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
55 |
JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
56 |
KEHRES, MOANA |
PROMESA FEM |
HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
57 |
LEÓN CONCEPCIÓN, LUTZARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
58 |
LEON CONCEPCIÓN, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
59 |
LEON GONZALEZ, SONIA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
60 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
61 |
LOPEZ SANTANA, JOSE JAVIER |
PROMESA MASC |
BRISAS RUNNING CLUB | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
62 |
LORENZO ACOSTA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET B MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
63 |
LORENZO RAMOS, YONATAN |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. TAZAMI RUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
64 |
LOZANO BRUCK, FEDERICO MARCOS |
SENIOR MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
65 |
MARANTE PAZ, NICO |
VET B MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
MARTIN ALMEIDA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
67 |
MARTíN ÁLVAREZ, ADRIáN |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
68 |
MARTIN BARBUZANO, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
BRISA RUNING CLUB | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
69 |
MARTIN LORENZO, FELIX ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
CD JON&JOR TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
70 |
MARTIN MARTIN, DIEGO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD BIG BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, RAMON |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
72 |
MARTíN SáNCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
73 |
MARTIN SUMOZA, MORELLA MINERVA |
SENIOR FEM |
C. ATLETISMO TRECUS | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
74 |
MEDINA PéREZ, SEVERO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
75 |
MONTESINO ACOSTA, JAVIER JESúS |
VET A MASC |
CD ALDAKE EXTREME | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
76 |
MORA RODRíGUEZ, CATALINA CLARA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
NEGRIN HERNANDEZ, VERONICA |
VET A FEM |
JUNONIA OPTICA NARANJA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
78 |
ONIGKEIT, LARS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS MANCHAS |
| Confirmado |
79 |
ONIGKEIT, DOERTHE |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS MANCHAS |
| Confirmado |
80 |
PAIS LORENZO, ADAN |
VET A MASC |
NORTH LOST | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
PéREZ CáCERES, CRISTO JONáS |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
82 |
PEREZ CAMACHO, JOSE HERIBERTO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDADE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
PéREZ FERRAZ, ARTURO |
VET B MASC |
C.D.CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL |
VET A MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
PEREZ GONZáLEZ, JABíN |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
86 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, SAUL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
PéREZ MORALES, CRISTIAN |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
88 |
PEREZ NEGRIN, ABENGUARAME |
PROMESA MASC |
JUNONIA OPTICA NARANJA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
89 |
PEREZ QUINTERO, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D.ARIDANE TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
90 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, JESúS ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
91 |
PLATA MAGDALENA, JORGE LUíS |
VET A MASC |
POLIMOUNTAIN | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
92 |
PONCE DE LEóN HERNáNDEZ, J.JAIRO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
PULIDO PéREZ, JORGE JESúS |
VET A MASC |
C.D.JON&JOR | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE (ARGUAL |
| Confirmado |
94 |
RAMOS ACOSTA, YORALDA |
VET A FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | BAGAÑETA 15 |
| Confirmado |
95 |
ROCHA-ARMAS, JOAQUÍN |
VET A MASC |
C.D.TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
96 |
RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
97 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO, MICHAEL |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
98 |
RODRíGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JOSé BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
RODRIGUEZ CANDELARIO, ANA CELIDA |
VET A FEM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO MAZUCATOR | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
100 |
RODRíGUEZ DE PAZ, DANIEL ISAAC |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
101 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, YURENA |
VET A FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
VET B MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LASA MANCHAS EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
103 |
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, CARLOS CECILIO |
VET B MASC |
JURRIA TENERRA SALTO DEL PASTOR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
104 |
RODRIGUEZ MONSEGUIZ, JEREMY |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D.ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
105 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, HUGO |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, MOISéS |
SENIOR MASC |
ROCACABRA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
106 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
108 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROSA |
VET B FEM |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
109 |
ROJAS TALAVERA, ADOLFO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
SABINA PEREZ, ARIEL |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
111 |
SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI |
PROMESA MASC |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
112 |
SANCHEZ ACOSTA, JOSE ENRIQUE |
VET B MASC |
FEDERACION ESPAñOLA DE TRASPLANTES HEPATICOS | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
113 |
SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ, BRIAN |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
114 |
SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS RESORT | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
116 |
SIMÓN RODRÍGUEZ, FEDERICO L. |
VET B MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
117 |
SUAREZ GONZALEZ, LUIS ANGEL |
PROMESA MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
118 |
TOLEDO GONZALEZ, MARIA ANGELICA |
VET B FEM |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 115