Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
Obaya Fernandez, Santi |
MASTER 40 M |
Team Obaya | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
2 |
Obaya Fernandez, Samuel |
SENIOR M |
Team Obaya | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
4 |
Alvarez Lopez, Pablo |
SENIOR M |
Team Obaya | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
15 |
Dopazo Sariego, Ivan |
MASTER 40 M |
Team Obaya | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
32 |
JIMéNEZ MEJÃAS, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SAN JOSE DE BREÑA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
45 |
RODRíGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
BIN BANG | BREñA BAJA |
SI | Confirmado |
33 |
LEAL ALONSO, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
SI | Confirmado |
41 |
PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, SANDRA VIRGINIA |
MASTER 40 M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES (LA PALMA) |
SI | Confirmado |
36 |
MARTIN LORENTE, JORGE IVAN |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS | BREñA BAJA |
SI | Confirmado |
55 |
VARELA DIAZ, IVAN |
MASTER 40 M |
TEAM OBAYA | GIJON |
NO | Confirmado |
51 |
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, ISRAEL CARLOS |
MASTER 40 M |
ARISTA / CúRCUMA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
10 |
CAPOTE PERERA, ANDRES MANUEL |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
SI | Confirmado |
53 |
SANTANA CAMACHO, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR M |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
11 |
CONCEPCIóN MARTíN, HERMELO |
MASTER 50 M |
TRECUS LA PALMA WAGEN | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
SI | Confirmado |
24 |
GUILLEM BORRAS, VORO |
MASTER 40 M |
BAYANA TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
SI | Confirmado |
29 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
21 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
AGROVIAL VALLE TRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
43 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
MASTER 40 M |
BAYANA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
SI | Confirmado |
22 |
GUERRA MARTíN, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 40 M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
SI | Confirmado |
52 |
SAN BLAS MONTESINO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
16 |
GáLVEZ PéREZ, VíCTOR MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | EL PASO |
SI | Confirmado |
3 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMELO JOSE |
SENIOR M |
TOLISCO | PLAYA ARINAGA |
NO | Confirmado |
9 |
CAMACHO PÉREZ, ANGEL LUIS |
MASTER 40 M |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
SI | Confirmado |
27 |
HERNáNDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
JUNIOR M |
FECAMON CAI GRAN CANARIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
SI | Confirmado |
8 |
BERMEJO FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL |
MASTER 40 M |
CABRA TRAIL | BREñA BAJA |
SI | Confirmado |
7 |
AYUT HERNANDEZ, JOSIMAR |
SENIOR M |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | S/C LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
31 |
JACINTO MARTIN, JESUS IVAN |
MASTER 40 M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | TIJARAFE |
SI | Confirmado |
18 |
GONZALEZ BERJON, GUILLERMO |
SENIOR M |
CM TELENO | PUNTAGORDA |
SI | Confirmado |
48 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, JUAN JOSé |
SENIOR M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO HILERA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
6 |
ARGüESO COTO, LUIS |
MASTER 40 M |
TEAM OBAYA | GIJóN |
NO | Confirmado |
20 |
GONZALEZ MACHIN, ROBERTO |
MASTER 40 M |
BAYANA | LANZAROTE |
NO | Confirmado |
56 |
VILLA RODRIGUEZ, FELIX BENITO |
MASTER 60M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
SI | Confirmado |
26 |
GUTIERREZ CANDELARIO, SERAPIO ANTONIO |
MASTER 50 M |
CLUB DE MONTAñA Y NATURALEZA JUNONIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
SI | Confirmado |
37 |
MARTIN MARTIN, DIEGO |
SENIOR M |
CD BIG BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
SI | Confirmado |
39 |
PELAEZ LLERA, ARISTIDES |
SENIOR M |
TEAM OBAYA | CARAVIA |
NO | Confirmado |
25 |
GUILLEN LEAL, JAIME ALEXIS |
MASTER 40 M |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
SI | Confirmado |
17 |
GARCIA GOTERA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER 40 M |
FUENTEVENAMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
58 |
MEJIAS BENAVENTE, ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
NO | Confirmado |
57 |
PEREZ FRINZINE, AURELIA |
MASTER 50 F |
TRECUS | BREñA ALTA |
SI | Confirmado |
42 |
PONCE DE LEON HERNANDEZ, JAIRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
5 |
JIMENEZ GARCIA, IGNACIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
SI | Confirmado |
23 |
GUERRA PEREZ, SERGIO |
MASTER 40 M |
CD BIG BANG | BREÑA ALTA |
SI | Confirmado |
50 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER 50 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
49 |
RODRíGUEZ RIVAS, HACOMAR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
SI | Confirmado |
34 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
MASTER 50 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
19 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, JOSE JUAN |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
SI | Confirmado |
54 |
VALLADARES SáNCHEZ, LUIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
44 |
RODRíGUEZ BRITO, ALEXIS |
SENIOR M |
CLUB GOLOSINAS ROGELIO | BREñA BAJA |
SI | Confirmado |
30 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, NICOLáS MANUEL |
MASTER 40 M |
GRAJATEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
SI | Confirmado |
46 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO, VICTOR LUIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
SI | Confirmado |
35 |
MACHIN MARTIN, RENE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
SI | Confirmado |
40 |
PéREZ CAMACHO, JOSE H. |
MASTER 50 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
SI | Confirmado |
28 |
HERNANDEZ MARANTE, JAIRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
SI | Confirmado |
47 |
RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, RAYKO OMAR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
SI | Confirmado |
13 |
DELGADO DOMíNGUEZ, ADRIáN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
NO | Confirmado |
14 |
DIAZ LEAL, RUBENS |
SENIOR M |
YEPABELY | LOS LLANOS |
SI | Confirmado |
38 |
MARTIN SANCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO |
MASTER 50 M |
YEPABELY | LOS LLANOS |
SI | Confirmado |
12 |
CRUZ TOLEDO, BORJA |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 58