Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
105 |
ABREU PéREZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
106 |
ABREU RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
CANARIAS LIBRE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
107 |
ACOSTA BETHENCOURT, PILAR |
VET A FEM |
PALIBA RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
108 |
ADELER, NILS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CAMBRIDGE |
| Confirmado |
109 |
AMADOR DE PAZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
110 |
ARMAS SANCHEZ, LUZ MARIA |
VET B FEM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
111 |
AYUT HERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN |
PROMESA M |
BREÑASTRAIL | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
112 |
BARROSO RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA M |
C.D RIVEROL RUNNING | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
113 |
BELLIDOLUCAS, JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
BRITO BRITO, LUIS AHIKAR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
115 |
CAMACHO FELIPE, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
PICHON TRAIL PROYET | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
116 |
CAMPILLO FERNANDEZ, PABLO |
VET B MASC |
TEAM OBAYA | OVIEDO |
| Confirmado |
117 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
118 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, FERNANDO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
119 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
120 |
CARBALLO BRITO, HERIBERTO |
VET A MASC |
SALTAMONTES | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
121 |
CASTAñEDA ALVAREZ, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
ALDAKE EXTREME | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
CONCEPCION ABAD, ABRAHAM |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
123 |
CONCEPCION MARANTE, ADAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
124 |
CONCEPCION MARTIN, ALFREDO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
100 |
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS |
VET A MASC |
BIG BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
125 |
CRUZ MOLINA, GLADYS TERESA |
VET A FEM |
CABRATRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
126 |
DE LEON ROCHA, JESUS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE.LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
127 |
DELGADO DOMíNGUEZ, ÁNGEL |
SENIOR M |
ARTEVIGUA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
128 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
129 |
DIAZ MARTIN, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MAURO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BRE�A ALTA |
| Confirmado |
131 |
DíAZ RODRíGUEZ, ANTóN |
JUNIOR MASC |
AGROVIAL VALLE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
132 |
DíAZ RODRíGUEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | ARECIDA |
| Confirmado |
133 |
FELIPE GARCIA, PEDRO RAMON |
VET B MASC |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
134 |
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO |
VET B MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
135 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
PROMESA M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
136 |
Fernandez Perez, Manuel |
MASTER MASC |
El Atajo | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
137 |
FUENTES, HECTOR |
SENIOR M |
BAYANA TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
138 |
GALVAN CARMONA, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
139 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
BLUE TRAIL TEAM | SAN PEDRO. BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
140 |
GAVILáN MONTERO, ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
BREÑAS TRAIL & BIKE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
141 |
GIL ALVAREZ, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
142 |
GONZALEZ CONCEPCION, LUIS JOSE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
143 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, LUCIANO |
VET B MASC |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
144 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, EVARISTO |
VET B MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
145 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
NOW RUN-EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
101 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, ANA BEGOÑA |
SENIOR F |
NOW RUN - EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
207 |
HDEZ. PEREZ, IGNACIO A. |
VET B MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
4 | Confirmado |
147 |
HERNANDEZ ALONSO, JOSé ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
LA HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
148 |
HERNáNDEZ BETHENCOURT, AYOZE |
SENIOR M |
GRAJA TEAM | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
149 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, RAQUEL |
VET A FEM |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
150 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
151 |
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE DOMINGO |
SENIOR M |
C. D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
152 |
HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, FRANCISCO JOSé |
PROMESA M |
CLUB HILERA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
153 |
HERNANDEZ LEON, ANGEL YAROGUI |
SENIOR M |
BENAHORITAS SKY RUNNING | TAZACORTE |
SI | Confirmado |
154 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SAúL YERAY |
SENIOR M |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, NEIIY |
SENIOR M |
PIEDRA VIVA | MAZO |
| Confirmado |
156 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
PROMESA M |
HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
157 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ., ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
CD HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE. |
| Confirmado |
158 |
HERNANDEZ SANTOS, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
159 |
HERRERA FERNÁNDEZ, ÓSCAR LUIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRÉS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
160 |
HUERTAS LOPEZ, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
LAS BREñAS TRAIL | S/C PALMA |
| Confirmado |
161 |
JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
162 |
KEHRES, MOANA LILLY |
PROMESA F |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
163 |
LEAL FERNANDEZ, JESUS ENRIQUE |
VET A MASC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
164 |
LEAL RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
VET B MASC |
C.DE MONTAñAY NATURALEZ JUNONIA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
165 |
LóPEZ LóPEZ, ROBERTO |
PROMESA M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
166 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
167 |
LORENZO LóPEZ, JONATHAN |
PROMESA M |
FUENKATRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
168 |
LORENZO MARTIN, ANTONIO |
PROMESA M |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
169 |
LORENZO RAMOS, YONATAN |
SENIOR M |
C.D.TAZAMI RUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
170 |
MARTíN ALMEIDA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
171 |
MARTíN HERNáNDEZ, CARLOS MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
CALAMBRE TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
172 |
MARTIN LEON, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
209 |
MARTIN SOMOZA, MORELLA |
SENIOR F |
TRECUS | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
173 |
MARTORELL MACHADO, ISMAEL |
SENIOR M |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
174 |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ, RAFA |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
175 |
MENDOZA VIZCAINO, RAMIRO OMAR |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | SAN ANDRéS Y SáUCES |
| Confirmado |
208 |
MORA RODRIGUEZ, CATALINA CLARA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
210 |
MORENO SANTIAGO, SANDRA |
VET A FEM |
BICHILLO RUNNER | TELDE |
| Confirmado |
176 |
MUñIZ BRENES, FIDEL |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
177 |
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ, DOMINGO G. |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
178 |
PAIS LORENZO, JORGE ADAN |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
179 |
PAZ LORENZO, CARLOS EULOGIO |
VET B MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
180 |
PAZ TABARES, ALFREDO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
181 |
PEDRERA GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
182 |
PéREZ CáCERES, CRISTO JONáS |
SENIOR M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
183 |
PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL |
VET A MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BRE�A BAJA |
| Confirmado |
184 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, SAUL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
185 |
PEREZ LLAMAS, JOSé JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
146 |
PEREZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
SENIOR M |
BENAHORITAS RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
186 |
PEREZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
187 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
188 |
PESTANO GONZALEZ, JOSé ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
102 |
RAMOS DA SILVA, MARCIA |
SENIOR F |
TOLISCO | PLAYA ARINAGA |
| Confirmado |
189 |
RELLOSO MENDIVE, VICTOR |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
190 |
RIVEROL CURBELO, DANIEL |
PROMESA M |
CD HILERA | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
191 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
MASTER MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | EL PASOE |
| Confirmado |
192 |
RODRíGUEZ MUROS, MARCELO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
193 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
JUNIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
194 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN DELIA |
VET A FEM |
BAYANA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
195 |
SAN BLAS MEDINA, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
196 |
SAN BLAS SANTOS, ANDONI |
JUNIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
197 |
SANCHEZ ARENAS, LIDIA |
VET A FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | S/C LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
198 |
SáNCHEZ DíAZ, COLIA JESúS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA (LOS CANCAJOS) |
| Confirmado |
199 |
SáNCHEZ GARCíA, ÁLVARO |
PROMESA M |
TEAM OBAYA | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
200 |
SANTANA ALONSO, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
201 |
SANTANA HERNáNDEZ, MARíA GUACIMARA |
SENIOR F |
PATROCINO HOTEL LAS OLAS LOS CANCAJOS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
202 |
SANTOS PéREZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
PROMESA M |
C.D. HILERA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
203 |
SCHOTT, JANINE |
SENIOR F |
CLUB MAZUCATOR | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
103 |
SOSA MEDINA, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
CAI CADR TRAIL | LA ALDEA DE SAN NICOLAS |
| Confirmado |
204 |
STAMM, VALERIE |
VET B FEM |
C.D. CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
205 |
VEGA ALONSO, ANA CARMEN |
VET A FEM |
TEAM OBAYA | OVIEDO |
| Confirmado |
206 |
VIDAL YANES, LAURA |
SENIOR F |
TRECUS | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 110