Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
9 |
ABREU PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
2 | Confirmado |
10 |
ABREU RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
CANARIAS LIBRE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
2 | Confirmado |
11 |
ACOSTA BETHENCOURT, PILAR |
VET A FEM |
PALIBARUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
12 |
ACOSTA PEREZ, JOSé LUIS |
VET B MASC |
TRICICLOS | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
13 |
AGUILERA PéREZ, GUILLERMO ANDRéS |
JUNIOR MASC |
C.A. CHIRIZO | BREñA ALTA - LA PALMA |
3 | Confirmado |
14 |
ALONSO GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO VICENTE |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
15 |
ALVAREZ AFONSO, RAUL |
PROMESA M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
16 |
AMADOR DE PAZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
17 |
ARMAS SANCHEZ, LUZ MARíA |
VET B FEM |
LA HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
1 | Confirmado |
18 |
BARRETO GONZALEZ, CARLOS |
PROMESA M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
19 |
BRITO GUTIERREZ, NANCY |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
20 |
CABRERA FRANCISCO, SAMUEL |
SENIOR M |
PAJERO TEAM | BREÑA ALTA |
1 | Confirmado |
21 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, FERNANDO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
22 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | EL PASO |
1 | Confirmado |
23 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
2 | Confirmado |
24 |
CAPOTE PERERA, ANDRES MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
1 | Confirmado |
25 |
CONCEPCIóN HDEZ, ALEJANDRA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MAZO |
4 | Confirmado |
26 |
CONCEPCION MARTIN, ALFREDO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
2 | Confirmado |
27 |
DE LEON ROCHA, JESUS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE.LA PALMA |
4 | Confirmado |
28 |
DÍAZ MARTIN, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
29 |
DIAZ MARTIN, GIL ROBERTO |
SENIOR M |
FUENKATRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
2 | Confirmado |
1 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MAURO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
DIAZ PEREZ, ISIDRO |
SENIOR M |
INDIVIDUAL | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
4 | Confirmado |
31 |
DOMíNGUEZ CONCEPCION, JACOB |
SENIOR M |
POLIMOUNTAIN | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
32 |
EL KOUNICHI, MOHAMED SAID |
VET A MASC |
AGROVIAL | PUERTO NAOS |
2 | Confirmado |
33 |
FELIPE GARCIA, PEDRO RAMON |
VET B MASC |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
2 | Confirmado |
34 |
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO |
VET B MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA BAJA |
2 | Confirmado |
35 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
BLUE TRAIL TEAM | SAN PEDRO. BREÑA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
36 |
GAVILÁN MONTERO, ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
BREÑAS TRAIL BIKE TREKKING | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
37 |
GONZáLES PéREZ, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
AGROVIAL VALLE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
3 | Confirmado |
2 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, LUCIANO |
VET B MASC |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, EVARISTO |
VET B MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
1 | Confirmado |
3 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
NOW RUN-EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
39 |
GONZáLEZ MARTíN, EMILIO |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS | BREñA ALTA |
4 | Confirmado |
40 |
GONZALEZ SAN FIEL, AIRAM |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
1 | Confirmado |
41 |
GONZALEZ SAN FIEL, NAUZET |
PROMESA M |
C.D. HILERA | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
1 | Confirmado |
42 |
GUERRA PEREZ, SERGIO |
VET A MASC |
CD BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE |
2 | Confirmado |
43 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, GOYO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
4 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, RAQUEL |
VET A FEM |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
HERNÁNDEZ DIAZ, CARLOS MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
45 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JAIME |
SENIOR M |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
46 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, VICTOR GABRIEL |
VET A MASC |
BOREAL CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FUERTEVENTURA | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
1 | Confirmado |
47 |
HERNáNDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
PROMESA M |
FECAMON CAI GRAN CANARIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
48 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SAúL YERAY |
SENIOR M |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
49 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCES LA PALMA | VILLA DE MAZO |
4 | Confirmado |
50 |
HERNáNDEZ SANTOS, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
51 |
HERRERA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
3 | Confirmado |
52 |
HERRERA ORTEGA, JORGE VIDAL |
VET A MASC |
CLUB 4FIT | BARLOVENTO |
3 | Confirmado |
53 |
HUERTAS LOPEZ, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
54 |
JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
1 | Confirmado |
55 |
KEHRES, MOANA |
PROMESA F |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
4 | Confirmado |
56 |
LEAL FERNANDEZ, JESUS ENRIQUE |
VET A MASC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
4 | Confirmado |
57 |
LóPEZ LóPEZ, ROBERTO |
PROMESA M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
3 | Confirmado |
58 |
LORENZO LóPEZ, JONATHAN |
PROMESA M |
FUENKATRAIL | LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
59 |
MARTIN ALMEIDA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
60 |
MARTíN HERNáNDEZ, DANIEL |
PROMESA M |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS LA PALMA | BREÑA BAJA |
4 | Confirmado |
61 |
MARTíN MARTíN, SOFíA |
SENIOR F |
PALIBA RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
62 |
MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
63 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
64 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
C D TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
1 | Confirmado |
65 |
MARTÍN SUMOZA, MORELLA |
SENIOR F |
CLUB TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA BAJA |
4 | Confirmado |
66 |
MARTORELL MACHADO, ISMAEL |
SENIOR M |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
67 |
MARUENDA DE LA ROSA, JOSE |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
4 | Confirmado |
68 |
MEDINA PéREZ, SEVERO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
1 | Confirmado |
69 |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ, RAFA |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
70 |
MORA RODRíGUEZ, CATALINA CLARA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
71 |
MORALES SICILIA, JOSE FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
3 | Confirmado |
72 |
MUÑIZ BRENES, FIDEL |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | BREÑA BAJA |
2 | Confirmado |
73 |
OTTMAR GOLLMITZER, FELIX |
JUNIOR MASC |
CLUB BRISAS DE EL PASO | EL PASO |
1 | Confirmado |
6 |
PEDRERA GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
74 |
PEREZ ACOSTA, PEDRO TELMO |
VET A MASC |
ÓPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
3 | Confirmado |
75 |
PEREZ ARROYO, ESTEBAN |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | S/C DE LA PALMA |
3 | Confirmado |
76 |
PEREZ CANDELARIO, JAVIER |
PROMESA M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
3 | Confirmado |
77 |
PEREZ FELIPE, JUAN CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
AMIGOS DE RUNNING LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
4 | Confirmado |
7 |
PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL |
VET A MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
78 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, EZEQUIEL |
PROMESA M |
CLUB TRECUS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
4 | Confirmado |
79 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, SAúL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
4 | Confirmado |
80 |
PEREZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
2 | Confirmado |
81 |
PéREZ MARTíN, RAFAEL |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
4 | Confirmado |
82 |
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, JESÚS ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
83 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, IDOIA |
SENIOR F |
ALDAKE EXTREME | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
84 |
RELLOSO MENDIVE, VICTOR |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
3 | Confirmado |
85 |
RODRíGUEZ BARRETO, FRANCISCO JOSé |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
86 |
RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
ALDAKE EXTREME | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
87 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
88 |
RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, JORGE HORACIO |
VET A MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
89 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
MASTER MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
90 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
JUNIOR MASC |
HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
91 |
RODRíGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
92 |
SAN BLAS MEDINA, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
4 | Confirmado |
93 |
SAN BLAS SANTOS, ANDONI |
JUNIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
4 | Confirmado |
94 |
SAN FIEL LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS |
VET A MASC |
C.D. HILERA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
95 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ, COLIA JESUS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
4 | Confirmado |
96 |
SANTANA ALONSO, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
97 |
SANTANA FERNANDEZ, ANDRÉS |
SENIOR M |
BOREAL CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FUERTEVENTURA | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
1 | Confirmado |
98 |
SANTOS DÍAZ, JOSUÉ |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTELS | FUENCALIENTE |
3 | Confirmado |
99 |
SOSA MEDINA, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
CAI CADR TRAIL | ALDEA DE SAN NICOLAS |
2 | Confirmado |
8 |
STAMM, VALERIE |
VET B FEM |
C.D. CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
100 |
TORREJóN COLON, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
101 |
VALLADARES SáNCHEZ, LUIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
4 | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 101