Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
10 |
ALARCóN HERNáNDEZ, MóNICA |
VET 1F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM | SOUTOMAIOR |
| Confirmado |
13 |
ALONSO MENDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
15 |
BOGDANOV, IVAN |
VET 1M |
BIATHLON | RUSSIA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
BOTI AMADOR, CHRISTIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
18 |
BOULLON, ANA |
VET 1F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO (GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
CABRERA LóPEZ, JAVIER |
VET 2 M |
OHANA TRIATLóN | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
CARME CAMARAS, JORGE |
VET 2 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CASTRO AFONSO, EUGENIA |
VET 3F |
7RAID | STA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CERVINO HAMILTON, PABLO |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
29 |
CLAVIJO RODRíGUEZ, BERNARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
CONCEPCIóN CABRERA, ALEXIS |
VET 2 M |
ASCENSO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
DEL PINO ACOSTA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ERAS |
| Confirmado |
34 |
DELGADO GARCIA, JACINTO |
VET 1M |
CORREDORES CASA FITO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
DELGADO GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS MANUEL |
VET 2 M |
TRITEIDE | BARRANCO GRANDE |
| Confirmado |
37 |
DELGADO LóPEZ, YONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
CORREAYO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
DELGADO MOLEIRO, FABIÁN |
VET 1M |
SANTISORA | CHIO-GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
DIAZ CHICO, CARMEN SONIA |
VET 1F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
DÍAZ DE LA ROSA, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
CASINO DE FASNIA | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
DIAZ ESCOBAR, RAQUEL |
VET 1F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS BALDíOS, SAN CRISTóBAL DE |
| Confirmado |
46 |
DÍAZ GARCÍA, MARÍA |
JUVENIL FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
DíAZ GóMEZ, SORAYA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD TRAVERORO | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
DíAZ RODRíGUEZ, ANTONIO |
VET 2 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
50 |
DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ, EULOGIO JESÚS |
VET 1M |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
DUARTE DI TIRRO, ROY EDINSON |
VET 1M |
CORREAYO | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
52 |
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
53 |
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
54 |
ESPINOSA RAMOS, CARLOS |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
55 |
ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO |
VET 3 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
60 |
FERNANDEZ VEGA, SERGIO |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
62 |
FRíAS GONZáLEZ, ALBERTO |
VET 1M |
CORRECAMINOS SOLIDARIOS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
63 |
FRIAS MARRERO, JOEL |
JUVENIL MASC |
TITANES DE ARICO | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
64 |
GALUN, MARIJA |
VET 3F |
ATLETISMO ARONA | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
147 |
GALVáN TRUJILLO, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | LAS PALMAS GC |
| Confirmado |
65 |
GARCIA ALONSO, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET 1M |
TRIVALLE DE GüIMAR-RESTAURANTE GULA | EL SOCORRO-TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
67 |
GARCÍA MORÍN, ASCENSIÓN CELINA |
VET 2 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
GARRANZO, CARLOS |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
GÓMEZ DÍAZ, Mª JESSICA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ESCOBONAL |
| Confirmado |
74 |
GONZALEZ BENITEZ, JOSÉ MARIA |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
75 |
GONZÁLEZ CABRERA, ALEXIS |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
GONZÁLEZ FRIAS, CRISTINA |
VET 2 F |
TRITEIDE | BARRANCO GRANDE |
| Confirmado |
78 |
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, IVÁN |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, PABLO JUAN |
VET 2 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
GONZáLEZ HERNáNDEZ, GONZALO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
GONZáLEZ LUIS, ARMANDO |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
84 |
GONZALEZ PADILLA, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR MASC |
EASTVALLEY | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
86 |
GONZALEZ VALDIVIA, AIRAM |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
87 |
GRANADO MARRERO, LAURA |
VET 1F |
PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENEDICE | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
89 |
HELLERUD, JAN DAVID |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJOCO BAJO, ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
90 |
HERNáNDEZ ARTEAGA, ÓSCAR |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, AYOZE |
SENIOR MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
96 |
HERNÁNDEZ MELO, DANIEL |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
HERNáNDEZ ORTEGA, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
HERNáNDEZ YANES, MANUEL |
VET 2 M |
FUNDACIóN CARRERAS | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
HERNANDEZ ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN |
SUB 23 MASC |
LEVANTAPOLVACERAS | CABO BLANCO-ARONA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
HERRERA DIMITROVA, CARLOS |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
104 |
HERRERA MAGDALENA, JUAN JOSE |
VET 1M |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
IZQUIERDO PEREZ, PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
3 |
JORGE GONZALEZ, NéSTOR |
VET 1M |
PATEA SAN BORONDON BERENICEDENTAL | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
107 |
JORGE PERDOMO, JESúS |
VET 2 M |
CORREAYO | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
108 |
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDO |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
112 |
LLARENA FARIñA, ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
EASTVALLEY | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
113 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RAUL |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
114 |
LUIS-RAVELO CLAVIJO, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
115 |
MACIAS ALONSO, DANI |
VET 2 M |
PURAVIDATRAILS | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
118 |
MARTEL EVORA, ANA MARIA |
VET 1F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
119 |
MARTEL EVORA, TANAUSU |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
120 |
MARTI DELGADO, MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TABAIBA ALTA, EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
125 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, Mª REMEDIOS |
VET 3F |
CD VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
127 |
MEDINA SANTOS, MIGUEL |
VET 3 M |
EDUCERE SPORT | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
132 |
MORIN JORGE, ERGUAL |
SENIOR MASC |
C.M. R.CANARIAS TRAIL | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
136 |
PADILLA RODRíGUEZ, ADRIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | CAMELLA |
| Confirmado |
138 |
PEREZ BERMUDEZ, BORJA |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
140 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET 3 M |
B,RUNNERS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
144 |
PéREZ GONZáLEZ, AYTHAMI |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
4 |
PéREZ ROSA, SERGIO |
VET 1M |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
1 |
PéREZ TEJERA, AYOZE |
VET 1M |
CA TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR REST GULA | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
148 |
PESTANO GARCÍA, PABLO |
VET 1M |
TRITEIDE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
149 |
PULIDO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ROQUE |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
150 |
RAMOS JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO |
VET 1M |
EASTVALLEY | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
6 |
RAMOS MACIAS, DAILOS ADUANICH |
JUVENIL MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | AÑAZA |
| Confirmado |
154 |
RESCHINI, LORENZO |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COSTA DEL SILENCIO |
| Confirmado |
155 |
REVERON DIAZ, ANGEL CRISTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
156 |
RGUEZ VALENCIA, RAUL |
SENIOR MASC |
EASTVALLEY CD | ARAGO |
| Confirmado |
158 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCíA, ESTELA DEL CARMEN |
JUVENIL FEM |
TITANES DE ARICO | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
159 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE |
VET 1M |
BATATAS TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
162 |
RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO, JUAN MANUEL |
VET 2 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN IASIDRO GRANADILLA DE ABON |
| Confirmado |
163 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET 4M |
B,RUNNERS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
167 |
RODRÍQUEZ CAMPOS, EDUARDO |
SUB 23 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
168 |
RUBIO MORENO, ENRIQUE |
VET 2 M |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
169 |
RUIZ BARRIOS, AGUSTIN |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
SáNCHEZ RUíZ, ESTEFANíA |
SUB 23 FEM |
C. A. MILLA CHICHARRERA 2007 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
171 |
SANTACRUZ MARTíN, ANA MARíA |
JUVENIL FEM |
TITANES DE ARICO | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
172 |
SANTANA RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
174 |
SUAREZ AFONSO, RAFAEL |
VET 2 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
177 |
TOMASIC, MLADEN |
VET 4M |
ATLETISMO ARONA | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
178 |
TRUJILLO CASTRO, RAYCO DEL CRISTO |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
179 |
VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
180 |
VEGA, ALEJANDRO |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
181 |
VILLABA MORALES, SERGIO |
VET 1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 99