Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
2 |
AGUILAR JIMENEZ, DOMINGO |
SENIOR MASC |
GUAYOTA TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ALBERTUS GARCIA, ELIAS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ALONSO ANGUEL DE LA ROSA, ALVARO |
SENIOR MASC |
DIKILA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
12 |
CAMPELO RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
M-40 |
AGUERE TRIATLóN | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
14 |
CERDEñA NEGRIN, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
C.M.MAJAN | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
15 |
CONCEPCIóN IZQUIERDO, JODE DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
GUAYOTA TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
16 |
CRUZ DELGADO, RUYMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
DAKO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
CUñARRO GIL, RAMON |
M-40 |
TRANKADOS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
19 |
DELGADO RAMOS, LUCIO JESUS |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
20 |
DIAS RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CANDELARIA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
21 |
DíAZ ELIAS, FERNANDO JESúS |
M-40 |
CLAVERIE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENRIFE |
| Confirmado |
23 |
DíAZ SAVE, ROCíO |
SENIOR FEM |
CLAVERIE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
24 |
DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDERSON |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO54-INTERSPORT | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
28 |
EXPOSITO HDEZ, JONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
LAS LIEBRES | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
30 |
FARIñA DE LEóN, RICARDO |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
31 |
FARIñA DELGADO, OLEGARIO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
36 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
GLEZ, VERONICA |
SENIOR MASC |
62 COTA MAXIMO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
39 |
GLEZ BULET, XAVIER |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
42 |
GONZÁLEZ AFONSO, MACARIO FRANCISCO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
43 |
GONZáLEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
M-40 |
EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES - NOW RUN | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES, LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
GONZALEZ FUMERO, MIGUEL áNGUEL |
M-50 |
NORDESTE TRáIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
48 |
GUANCHE ACOSTA, DOMINGO |
SENIOR MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON BENECIDENTAL | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
51 |
GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
GUAYOTA TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
53 |
HERNADEZ PALENZUELA, VICENTE |
SENIOR MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
55 |
HERNANDEZ DIONES, PAULA |
SENIOR FEM |
BIKILA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
56 |
HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO, JOSE ANTONIO |
M-40 |
TENERIFE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
57 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
M-50 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM TENERIFE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
59 |
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL CRISTO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜIMAR |
| Confirmado |
60 |
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, GUILLERMO |
M-40 |
COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
62 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, YERAY JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
HORIZON TRAIL TEAM/ AIIIIIIADELANTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
68 |
LOPEZ IZDO, BERNABE |
SENIOR MASC |
ANAGA TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
69 |
LORENZO MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN |
M-50 |
COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENRIFE |
| Confirmado |
70 |
LUIS LEON, AIRAN |
JUNIOR MASC |
MOZAORT20 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
LUIS SANTOS, CRISTIAN |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
74 |
MARTíN MARRERO, ARIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
4FIT | PUERTITO DE GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
75 |
MARTIN MORALES, RUYMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO54-INTERSPORT | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
77 |
MENDEZ LORENZO, ALEJANDRA |
F-40 |
URBANRUNN LOS REALEJOS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
79 |
MORALES DIAZ, ENRIQUE |
M-40 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
MORIN JORJE, ERGUAL |
SENIOR MASC |
C.M.LAURISILVA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
PADRON AFONSO, JOSE ANTONIO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
PADRON GONZALEZ, JAVIER |
M-40 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON BENECIDENTAL | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
85 |
PADRON RODRIGUEZ, TOMAS |
VET M60 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON BENECIDENTAL | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
86 |
PEREZ DELGADO, SILVIA |
F-40 |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
90 |
QUINTERO DE LA CRUZ, RICARDO |
JUNIOR MASC |
7KTRAIL TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
91 |
RAMOS ESPAñA, MANUEL |
M-40 |
CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
92 |
RAMOS GLEZ, BENITO |
SENIOR MASC |
CAVEROCK | SANTA CRUZ DE TENRIFE |
| Confirmado |
95 |
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, HELENA |
SENIOR FEM |
GOT TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
96 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JUANPE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
98 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, MIGUEL |
M-40 |
MELENUDOS TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
SANCHEZ DE ARCOS, JUANJO |
SENIOR MASC |
HORIZON TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
SANTOS ALBERTO, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
M-50 |
COMEKILOMETROS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
103 |
SANTOS CASTRO, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
M-40 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO |
M-50 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
109 |
HERNANDEZ CABEZA, JUAN ALBERTO |
M-40 |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
110 |
AFONSO GARCIA, ISMAEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 57