Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
11 |
ACOSTA RODRíGUEZ, ARMINDO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
12 |
AFONSO GONZáLEZ, GORETTI AUREA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | RADAZUL |
| Confirmado |
13 |
ALAYON RISCO, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
14 |
ALBERTO ALONSO, JOSé RAMóN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
138 |
ALONSO EXPOSITO, NOEL |
SENIOR M |
DTJ TRAIL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
15 |
ALONSO RANZ, MANUEL |
VET- M40 |
ESFÉRICO FC | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
16 |
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, DOMINGO |
VET- M70 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
ARTEAGA GIL, CONCEPCION |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
18 |
BARRERA CAMPOS, YURENA DESIREE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
19 |
BARRIOS RECIO, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
ANTHUS TRIATLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
20 |
BENíTEZ FERNáNDEZ, AYOZE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
BENITEZ GIL, MIGUEL SANTOS |
VET- M60 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
22 |
BENíTEZ HERNáNDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA, |
| Confirmado |
23 |
BORGES QUIñONES, JAIRO ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
TRIVALLE GüíMAR RESTAURANTE GULA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
BORINA, GIOVANNI |
PROMESA M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CABRERA NEGRIN, SEBASTIAN ALEXIS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
26 |
CARBALLO LABRADOR, JUAN DAVID |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CARUSO, PATRICIA MABEL |
VET- F 50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARQUE DE LA REINA. ARONA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CASTRO LóPEZ, SANDRA |
VET- F 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
CERPA BAUTE, JUSTO |
VET-M75 |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
139 |
CHáVEZ TORRES, SAMUEL BENITO |
SENIOR M |
BIKILA CANARIAS | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
29 |
COELLO RODRíGUEZ, ITAHISA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
CONDE FEBRER, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
CORDERO MEDINA, YASSIRA |
JUVENIL FEM |
CANARYRUN | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
CORDOBA PEREZ, GABRIEL SILVESTRE |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CORREA MARTIN, VICTORIANO |
VET- M70 |
PINTURAS JORBA ADONIS RUNIERS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
34 |
CRUZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO JOSE |
VET- M45 |
ADEMI TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
35 |
DE LA PAZ RAMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
36 |
DE LA ROSA YANES, MANUEL MIGUEL |
VET- M40 |
TRAVERTORO | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
DE MIGUEL TABARES, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS, ANTONIO |
VET- M55 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
39 |
DEL CASTILLO RAMOS, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
40 |
DELGADO DOMíNGUEZ, JOSé ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
DELGADO GONZáLEZ, JOSé MANUEL |
VET- M50 |
CLUB BOXEO POVEDANO | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
DELGADO HERNáNDEZ, JOSUé DAVID |
SENIOR M |
GR COTA MAXIMA | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
43 |
DELGADO RODRíGUEZ, TEODORO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SABTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
44 |
DíAZ, ALMUDENA |
SENIOR F |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
140 |
DIAZ ACOSTA, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
CEA TENERIFE | VALLE GUERRA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
DíAZ BACALLADO, TINERFE |
VET- M40 |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
DíAZ DE LA ROSA, ANA ADELA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
DIAZ DORTA, RAFAEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHO II |
| Confirmado |
48 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO ISRAEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VICTORIA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
DíAZ NEGRíN, AIRAM |
SENIOR M |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
50 |
DíAZ TRUJILLO, AMANDO |
VET- M45 |
CD CHIMAQUE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
51 |
DORTA HERNáNDEZ, MARIA COROMOTO |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
53 |
DORTA HERNáNDEZ, MARIA INGRID |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
52 |
DORTA HERNANDEZ, ARMICHE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RADAZUL |
| Confirmado |
54 |
DORTA RODRíGUEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
55 |
DUARTE DI TIRRO, ROY EDINSON |
SENIOR M |
CORREAYO | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
56 |
DUNN, ANGELA |
VET- F 45 |
NO | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
57 |
ESTéVEZ BENCOMO, MINERVA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
58 |
EXPOSITO GONZáLEZ, ÁNGEL DAVID |
SENIOR M |
CM LAURSILVA | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
EXPOSITO MARRERO, CATERINA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
FEBLES DíAZ, MANUEL DE LOS REYES |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANO DEL MORO |
| Confirmado |
61 |
FRESCO VILCHES, MARíA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
62 |
GALVÁN PÉREZ, MOISES ABRAHAM |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
GAMUZA ORIVE, YOLANDA |
VET- F 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
64 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO |
SENIOR M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | EL PORIS DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
65 |
GARCíA HERNáNDEZ, DAVID |
PROMESA M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
66 |
GONZALEZ ACOSTA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
67 |
GONZáLEZ AFONSO, JUAN JESúS |
VET- M50 |
CORREAYO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
GONZALEZ ALVARADO, ENRIQUE JAVIER |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
141 |
GONZALEZ ALVARADO, LUCIA |
VET- F 50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
142 |
GONZáLEZ CARRETERO, PALOMA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
69 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARTA |
PROMESA F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
70 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, LEANDRO |
VET- M35 |
CM LAURISILVA | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
71 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA, SILVESTRE |
VET- M45 |
PANTERAS TRIAL | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
72 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, NORBERTO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS ADRIANO |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
74 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS ALEXANDER |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
75 |
GOYA RAMOS, ROBERTO CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
76 |
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES, ITO |
VET- M55 |
TRIABONA | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
78 |
HERNANDEZ NEGRIN, JESUS |
SENIOR M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
HERNANDEZ PARADA, GEORGEA |
VET-F 35 |
Burbeers-RM Entrenamientos. | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, JUAN PEDRO |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
81 |
JORGE PERDOMO, JESúS |
VET- M45 |
CORREAYO | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
82 |
LEDESMA RAMOS, EDUARDO |
SENIOR M |
DTJ TRAIL | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
83 |
LóPEZ HERNáNDEZ, ROMEN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO (GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO |
VET- M60 |
CD VALLIVANA | S/C TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
LÓPEZ TORRES, JULIO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
CORREAYO | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
LORENZO ALVAREZ, RAQUEL |
JUNIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
LORENZO RODRíGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
LUTZARDO BARROSO, JOSé DAVID |
SENIOR M |
LUDEYO SPORT | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
MARRERO CONDE, FRANCISCO |
VET- M40 |
GUZMAN SPORT | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
MARRERO MARRERO, JOSé MANUEL |
VET- M45 |
CLATOER, 3.7 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
89 |
MARRERO MORALES, RAFAEL N. |
VET- M45 |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | ELSOBRADILLO S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
90 |
MARTíN GONZáLEZ, M. REMEDIOS |
VET- F 50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | IGUESTE DE CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
91 |
MARTÍN HERNANDEZ, YANETT |
VET-F 35 |
BURBERRS-RM.ENTRENAMIENTOS | EL PORIS DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
6 |
MARTíN HERRERA, CRISTO MIGUEL |
VET- M35 |
GR-COTA MÁXIMA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
MARTÍN MEDINA, PEDRO ELOY |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
93 |
MARTíN PULIDO, SAúL |
VET- M35 |
INDEPEDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
MARTíN YANES, PEDRO ELOY |
VET- M35 |
TRIABONA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
MARZÁ GALVÁN, PEDRO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
95 |
MESA HERNANDEZ, RAQUEL |
SENIOR F |
BURBEERS - RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
MESA LLANOS, JOSé MIGUEL |
VET- M55 |
CD VALLIVANA | S/C TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
143 |
MESA PEREZ, DAVID GREGORIO |
VET- M50 |
CD VALLIVANA | PEDRO ALVAREZ |
| Confirmado |
96 |
MORA RODRíGUEZ, RAFAEL |
VET- M55 |
TRIABONA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
97 |
MORALES BORGES, ISRAEL |
VET- M45 |
CD VALLIVANA | EL PORIS |
| Confirmado |
98 |
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
144 |
MORIN JORGE, ERGUAL |
SENIOR M |
C. M. LAURISILVA | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
4 |
OJEA CAMIÑA, PABLO |
SENIOR M |
BARCELO TEAM | LA CAMELLA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
OJEDA DONATE, CRISTO F. |
VET- M35 |
TRIABONA | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
OLIETE LEZCANO, JOSé MIGUEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
101 |
OSSORIO TORRES, AYTHAMI |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO, ARONA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
PALMERO HERNáNDEZ, TINERFE MIGUEL |
VET- M35 |
SPARTAN SGX TENERIFE | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
103 |
PASCHINO ACOSTA, LILIANA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VICTORIA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
PEñA, JESUS |
VET- M40 |
ROCACABRA | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
105 |
PERERA RODRíGUEZ, JESUS MARIA |
VET- M40 |
GR COTA MáXIMA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
106 |
PEREZ ALFONSO, FRANCISCO |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET- M55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TINAJO (LANZAROTE) |
| Confirmado |
110 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
109 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
111 |
PIGNE MARIN, JESUS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
112 |
PLASENCIA RODRIGUEZ, ARSENIO |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
113 |
QUINTANA SANCHEZ, RUBEN |
PROMESA M |
TENERIFE TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
QUINTERO LUIS, MENY |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
115 |
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO SALVADOR |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
116 |
RAMOS MACIAS, DAILOS ADUANICH |
JUVENIL MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | AÑAZA |
| Confirmado |
117 |
RAMOS PITTTI, RUTH ESTHER |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
118 |
REMEDIOS RAMOS, OLIVER |
SENIOR M |
BURBEERS -RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
REVERON MENDEZ, VERONICA |
SENIOR F |
C.A. TRIVALLE GUIMAR REST. GULA | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
119 |
RIVERO RAMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
120 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALEXIS |
VET- M45 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
145 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ISIDRO |
VET- M55 |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
RODRíGUEZ LINARES, NICOLáS ADRIáN |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
RODRIGUEZ MARRERO, ALEJANDRO |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
5 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, TONY |
VET- M35 |
B&B TRAIL | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
123 |
RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO, MARIANA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA úRSULA |
| Confirmado |
124 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET- M70 |
BICHILLOS RUNNER | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
146 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
BIKILA CANARIAS | VALLE DE GUERRA-LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
125 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, MªSANDRA |
VET- F 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
126 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, MARIA AUXILIADORA |
VET- F 50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
127 |
RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN |
VET- M70 |
INDEPENDANT | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
128 |
SAAVEDRA REYES, AYOCE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
129 |
SANCHEZ GATTI, JOSE GABRIEL |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARQUE DE LA REINA , ARONA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
SáNCHEZ RUíZ, ESTEFANíA |
JUVENIL FEM |
C. A. MILLA CHICHARRERA 2007 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
131 |
SERAFIN MARTIN, RAYCO |
SENIOR M |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
132 |
TANTE VERA, ROBERTO |
VET- M40 |
ATLETISMO POLáN | POLáN |
| Confirmado |
133 |
TRAVERIA BECKER, FRANCIS |
VET-F 35 |
BURBEERS-RM ENTRENAMIENTOS | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
134 |
VALDIVIA HERNANDEZ, NEMESIO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
VAQUERO AGAMA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET- M45 |
TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS | PUERTITO GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
135 |
VARGAS BATISTA, ANTONIO |
VET- M40 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
137 |
VERA FLORES, BEATRIZ |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
136 |
VERA FLORES, ALEJANDRO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 146