Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
ABREU PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
3 |
ACOSTA REMEDIOS, TOMÁS YONAY |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
4 |
AFONSO GONZáLEZ, HéCTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
AFONSO TOLEDO, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
6 |
ALMEIDA BENíTEZ, ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
MOYACTIVA | MOYA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ALONSO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET B MASC |
Coyotes Tenerife Trail | (BAJAMAR) SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
ÁLVAREZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DELOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
9 |
ARAÑA MORENO, CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
BICHILLORUNNERS | SANTA BRÍGIDA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
ARMAS PéREZ, MAIKER |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
11 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
PROMESA MASC |
C. D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
12 |
ARMAS MODREGO, SONIA MARíA |
VET A FEM |
CD RIVEROL PRINCESS | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
13 |
ARMAS MORALES, ALEJANDRO J. |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO 54 | AGULO |
| Confirmado |
14 |
AVILA ACOSTA, JULIO CESAR |
VET A MASC |
PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
15 |
BARRERA JAIZME, LAURA |
VET A FEM |
ARISTA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
16 |
BARRETO BARRETO, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
BARROSO RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
18 |
BAYARRI MARTÍN, JORGE |
VET A MASC |
C. D. IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
19 |
BENAVENTE SARABIA, CRISTINA CANDELARIA |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
20 |
BETANCOR CASTELLANO, BAUDILIO |
VET A MASC |
MOYACTIVA | MOYA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
BETANCOR JERONIMO, JORGE MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
BOLIVAR BRITO, CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
23 |
BRITO FERNáNDEZ, RICARDO |
VET A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
25 |
BRITO GARCíA, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
24 |
BRITO GARCIA, MARCOS JOVANNI |
SENIOR MASC |
AJ TEAM TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
26 |
CABRERA FARIÑA, JOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CABRERA GARCÍA, PEDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | VILLA DE GARAFÍA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CAMACHO PÉREZ, ANGEL LUIS |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
29 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
30 |
CARBALLO RODRíGUEZ, CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
CARMONA PéREZ, TANIA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD JON&JOR TRAIL | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
CARREñO CORBELLA, VIRGILIO |
VET A MASC |
URBANRUNN | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CASTAñEDA ALVAREZ, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREME | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
CASTELLANO, SANTI |
PROMESA MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE | LA FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
CASTRILLO SIMON, YURENA |
SENIOR FEM |
ARISTA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
36 |
CASTRO FERNANDEZ, LUIS ALFREDO |
VET A MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
CASTRO PEREZ, JESUS EMILIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INTERSPORT STUDIO 54 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
CAZORLA OJEDA, VICTOR WILLIAM |
VET A MASC |
VEREDAS ATAURO | ARGUINEGUIN |
| Confirmado |
39 |
CONCEPCIO MARTIN, ALFREDO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
40 |
CONCEPCIÓN GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÁN |
PROMESA MASC |
STUDIO54 | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
CONCEPCION MARANTE, ADAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
42 |
CONCEPCIóN MARTíN, HERMELO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
43 |
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS |
VET A MASC |
CD BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
44 |
CRUZ, ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
45 |
CRUZ MONZON, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
46 |
DE LEON ROCHA, JESUS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
47 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
48 |
DIAZ CABRERA, LUCAS |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D.HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
49 |
DIAZ CAMACHO, JORGE VALENTIN |
VET B MASC |
C.D HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
50 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MARIA JOSE |
SENIOR FEM |
GARAFIAVENTURA | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
52 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MAURO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
DIAZ PEREZ, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
54 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ARSENIO |
VET B MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
53 |
DíAZ RODRíGUEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
55 |
DíAZ SUAREZ, FELIX |
PROMESA MASC |
SOLORUNNERSTENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDERSON |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO 54 | BUENAVISTA |
| Confirmado |
57 |
DORTA GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC |
BICHILLO RUNNER | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
58 |
EL KOUNICHI, MOHAMED SAID |
VET A MASC |
AGROVIAL VALLETRAIL | PUERTO NAOS |
| Confirmado |
59 |
ESCUELA PERDOMO, ALVARO |
PROMESA MASC |
BICHILLO RUNNERS | AGULO- LA GOMERA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
FAGES, AURÉLIEN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
61 |
FEBLES CARBALLO, MARíA DEL PILAR |
VET A FEM |
INCORPORE SANO | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
62 |
FERNANDEZ CACERES, JOSE ISRAEL |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
65 |
FERNáNDEZ PéREZ, MANUEL |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, SAMUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
64 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, CESAR ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
FUENTES BELLO, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
CD35600 | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
67 |
FUENTES SANJUAN, HECTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
68 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
BLUE TRAIL TEAM | SAN PEDRO. BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
GARCIA DE SAN ROMAN, GABRIEL |
VET A MASC |
BICHILLORUNNER | LAS PALMAS DE G.C. |
| Confirmado |
70 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (KIKO) |
VET B MASC |
AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
71 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO RAMON |
SENIOR MASC |
VEREDAS ATAURO | MOGAN |
| Confirmado |
72 |
GARCíA MARTíN, CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
73 |
GARCÍA MORA, JUAN JOSE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
74 |
GARCíA POMBROL, DAILOS |
SENIOR MASC |
ASOCIACION CLUB DEPORTIVO ASCENSO | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
75 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ESTEBAN |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO 54 | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
76 |
GóMEZ CáCERES, JAIME JOSé |
VET B MASC |
7 RAID | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
77 |
GONZALEZ ACOSTA, ANTONIO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
78 |
GONZALEZ CONCEPCION, LUIS JOSE |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
79 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, EVARISTO |
VET B MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
80 |
GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES-NOW RUN | SAN ANDRÉS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
81 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
82 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, CONRADO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LA VICTORIA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
GONZALEZ MARTIN, EMILIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
84 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, TEODORO |
VET A MASC |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
GONZALEZ RODRíGUEZ, ELVIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
86 |
GOVEA GARCIA, BEGOÑA |
SENIOR FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LA VICTORIA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
HABIBI NúñEZ, AREZKI AMOKRAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
HENRIQUEZ PIñERO, ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
89 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, GOYO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
90 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, NOé |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
91 |
HERNANDEZ FEBLES, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INCORPORE SANO | GUARAZOCA-EL HIERRO |
| Confirmado |
92 |
HERNÁNDEZ LEON, ANGEL YAROGUI |
SENIOR MASC |
BENAHORITA SKY RUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
93 |
HERNANDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO JOSE |
JUNIOR MASC |
CD HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
94 |
HERNáNDEZ MESA, JOSé IGNACIO |
VET A MASC |
URBANRUNN | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
95 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, SAMUEL |
PROMESA MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
96 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO M |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
97 |
HERNANDEZ SANTOS, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
HERRERA ORTEGA, JORGE VIDAL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
99 |
HERRERA SANTANA, YAIZA |
SENIOR FEM |
CARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
JERONIMO JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
101 |
JIMéNEZ AFONSO, JONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D CABRALOCA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
JUAREZ ESPINO, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
STUDIO 54 | INGENIO |
| Confirmado |
103 |
LATORRE ESCUTIA, RAúL |
SENIOR MASC |
ARISTA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
LEAL ALONSO, JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
105 |
LEAL HERNANDEZ, JOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CD ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
106 |
LEAL RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO JESUS |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
LEON CALERO, JORGE FELIPE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
LEON CONCEPCION, LUTZARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
109 |
LEON MEDINA, JOSÉ MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
TENERIFE TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
110 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
111 |
LORENZO CASTRO, JORDAN |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
112 |
LORENZO DEL ROSARIO, ADáN |
PROMESA MASC |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
| Confirmado |
113 |
LUTZARDO BARROSO, JOSE DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB DE CORREDORES ULTRATENETRAIL | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
114 |
MACHIN MARTIN, RENE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
115 |
MARTIN ALMEIDA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
116 |
MARTíN BOOI, PEDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
117 |
MARTIN CASTAñO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
118 |
MARTIN DIAZ, OMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
119 |
MARTÍN GOBEA, GUSTAVO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
120 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANA BELEN |
VET A FEM |
STUDIO 54 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
121 |
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL |
PROMESA MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
STUDIO54 INTERSPORT | PTO ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
123 |
MARTíN LORENTE, JORGE IVáN |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
124 |
MARTíN LORENZO, FéLIX ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
JON&JOR TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
125 |
MARTíN LUIS, JUAN PEDRO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
126 |
MARTíN MARTIN, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
127 |
MARTIN MORALES, RUYMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO 54 | BUENAVISTA |
| Confirmado |
129 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
128 |
MARTIN PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
PROMESA MASC |
CAMINANTES LAS BREÑAS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
132 |
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
131 |
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, ESTEBAN CELIO |
SENIOR MASC |
BICISTAR-DIMUOL | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
133 |
MARTIN SANCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
134 |
MARTíN SUMOZA, MORELLA |
SENIOR FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
135 |
MARTíNEZ MOLINA, VICTORIANO LORENZO |
VET A MASC |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
136 |
MAYORAL GUTIéRREZ, FéLIX JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
CANARYRUN | COSTA DEL SILENCIO |
| Confirmado |
137 |
MéNDEZ LORENZO, ALEJANDRA |
VET A FEM |
URBANRUNN | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
138 |
MéNDEZ MEDINA, JESúS |
SENIOR MASC |
ARISTA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
139 |
MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D ALDAKE EXTREME | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
140 |
MONTELONGO MARICHAL, AGUSTÍN |
VET A MASC |
CD35600 | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
141 |
MORENO, JESUS |
PROMESA MASC |
CD VEREDAS ATAURO | SAN BARTOLOME DE TIRAJANA |
| Confirmado |
142 |
MORENO SANFIEL, XTO |
SENIOR MASC |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
143 |
MURIEL AIBAR, ROBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
QUINTO PINO | LOS QUEMADOS.FUENCALIENTE. |
| Confirmado |
144 |
NONATO PEREZ, VICTOR MOISES |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS AOMINGO ALONSO | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
145 |
NúñEZ GONZáLEZ, EDUARDO |
PROMESA MASC |
CLUB TIERRA TRáGAME | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
146 |
PATZELT, CHRISTIAN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
147 |
PEDRERA GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
148 |
PEñA GARCíA, YONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
CAí GRAN CANARIA | TELDE |
| Confirmado |
149 |
PERAZA MéNDEZ, AYTHAMI |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
150 |
PERDOMO GIL, JUAN CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D.VEREDAS ATAURO | PUERTO RICO, MOGAN |
| Confirmado |
151 |
PERERA HERNáNDEZ, JOSé OLIVER |
SENIOR MASC |
ARISTA | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
152 |
PEREZ ACOSTA, PEDRO TELMO |
VET A MASC |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
153 |
PéREZ ARMAS, BORJA |
SENIOR MASC |
INCORPORE SANO | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
154 |
PéREZ BARRETO, ELVIS ENRIQUE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
PEREZ CACERES, CRISTO JONAS |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
156 |
PEREZ COLMENAREZ, JESUS ELOY |
SENIOR MASC |
IN CORPORE SANO | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
157 |
PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
158 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ARIDANE |
SENIOR MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
159 |
PEREZ MARTIN , ANTONIO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
160 |
PEREZ PEREZ, OLIVER FERNANDO |
SENIOR MASC |
VEREDAS ATAURO | SAN BARTOLOME DE TIRAJANA |
| Confirmado |
162 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
161 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, HUGO |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
163 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, JESúS ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
SALTAMONTES | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
164 |
PIñERO DE PAZ, IVáN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
165 |
PULIDO PéREZ, JORGE JESúS |
VET A MASC |
CD JON&JOR TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
166 |
QUINTERO MARTIN, CRISTO |
PROMESA MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
167 |
RAMOS GUERRA, CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
168 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
169 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
170 |
RGUEZ RGUEZ, MARIA INES |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN PEDRO, BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
171 |
RIVERO GARCÍA, ESTANISLAO |
SENIOR MASC |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
172 |
RIVERO SANTANA, SABINA |
SENIOR FEM |
CAí GRAN CANARIA | TELDE |
| Confirmado |
173 |
ROCHA GONZALEZ, ELIANA |
PROMESA FEM |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
174 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA, JOSE ANTONIO |
JUNIOR MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
0 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
176 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA, JUAN JOSE |
PROMESA MASC |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
177 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, JUAN RAMóN |
SENIOR MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
178 |
RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, GLENDOR |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO 54 INTERESPORT | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
179 |
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, ALEXANDER |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO54- INTERSPORT | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
| Confirmado |
180 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
MASTER MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
181 |
RODRIGUEZ MACHIN, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
IN CORPORE SANO | LA FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
182 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTíN, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR MASC |
3COMSQUAD | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
183 |
RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA, KEVIN CELESTINO |
PROMESA MASC |
ARISTA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
184 |
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MARIA LETICIA |
VET A FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
185 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, TOMAS |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
187 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
188 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
186 |
RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
189 |
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
190 |
RODRIGUEZ TYNNINEN, ALEX |
PROMESA MASC |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
191 |
ROGER VAN MECHGELEN, DOMINIQUE |
SENIOR FEM |
VEREDAS ATAURO | SAN BARTOLOME DE TIRAJANA |
| Confirmado |
192 |
SAN BLAS MEDINA, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
193 |
SAN BLAS MONTESINO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
194 |
SAN JUAN FIEL, LIBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
195 |
SáNCHEZ ARENAS, LIDIA |
VET A FEM |
RIVEROL RUNNING | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
196 |
SáNCHEZ CASTAñEDA, DANIEL |
PROMESA MASC |
IN CORPORE SANO | VALVERDE |
| Confirmado |
197 |
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, HECTOR ANIBAL |
VET A MASC |
C.D.GUAXIT ZONA ABORIGEN | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
198 |
SANCHEZ ROCHA, AYTHAMI |
SENIOR MASC |
.GARAFIAVENTURA. | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
199 |
SANTANA MORALES, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
MAP SPORT ESPACIO DE SALUD | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
200 |
SARMIENTO VEGA, JOSE MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
VEREDAS ATAURO | SAN BARTOLOME DE TIRAJANA |
| Confirmado |
201 |
SEGUNDO QUESADA, EFREN |
SENIOR MASC |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
202 |
SUáREZ GARCIA, YAIZA REYES |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
203 |
SUAREZ GONZALEZ, LUIS ANGEL |
PROMESA MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
204 |
Valerie, Stamm |
VET B FEM |
HOLAMOBI | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
205 |
VELEZ QUISHPE, ROBER PATRICIO |
SENIOR MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
206 |
VIDAL, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
VILLA ASUNCIóN.ES | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
207 |
VIÑA PÉREZ, ENRIQUE |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 207