Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
146 |
HERNáNDEZ PéREZ, JOSé CARMELO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | UTIEL |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
156 |
GIL MUÑOZ, MIREIA |
FEMENINA |
JUNTASESMEJOR | XATIVA |
| INDIVIDUAL FEM | Confirmado |
154 |
TALENS MARTÍNEZ, DANIEL |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | COFRENTES |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
153 |
LOPEZ FALCO, PATRICIA |
FEMENINA |
JUNTASESMEJOR | ELCHE |
| INDIVIDUAL FEM | Confirmado |
155 |
LORENTE RIUS, PAULA |
FEMENINA |
JUNTASESMEJOR | ALDAIA |
| INDIVIDUAL FEM | Confirmado |
152 |
LILLO VELAZQUEZ, PAVEL |
MASCULINA |
CT LABORATORIO SYS | PICASSENT |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
151 |
PEñA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO |
MASCULINA |
JC BIKE TEAM | TORRENT |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
144 |
ESPARZA CHUST, SERGIO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCASSER |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
145 |
GARCíA SERRANO, MANUEL |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | JALANCE |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
148 |
GARCíA GARCíA, RODRIGO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | UTIEL |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
157 |
DELGADO VIñAS, ADRIAN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | CATARROJA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
147 |
PARRAL GARCIA, ROBERTO |
MASCULINA |
BIKESPORT-GOLDCAR | YATOVA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
150 |
VICENTE CALVET, JOSE |
MASCULINA |
CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | YATOVA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
149 |
ROSER PRIETO, MARIO |
MASCULINA |
BH CONCEPT VALENCIA | YATOVA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
143 |
TELLO BOTIJA, CANDIDO |
MASCULINA |
A.C.BTT L'ALFAS | ALFAZ DEL PI |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
141 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, JESUS AMARO |
MASCULINA |
C.A. EL FARO | ALFAZ DEL PI |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
140 |
ALFARO VERVAET, NATALIA |
FEMENINA |
CA EL FARO ALFAZ DEL PI | LA NUCIA |
| INDIVIDUAL FEM | Confirmado |
139 |
SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO |
MASCULINA |
C.A. EL FARO | POLOP |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
142 |
TORNERO BELMONTE, JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
GRUPO ÉLITE BENECHE | ALBACETE |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
165 |
BRUNO GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
MASCULINA |
TAULAINS ALFAFAR | ALFAFAR |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
174 |
CAMACHO RUEDA, FREDDY |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | UTIEL |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
173 |
SOLIS CORDERO, EDUARDO |
MASCULINA |
CCCOFRENTES | COFRENTES |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
171 |
SOLDEVILLA CORONADO, ALEJANDRO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCASSER |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
167 |
FORTUN ORTIZ, MIGUEL |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
168 |
GASCóN NAVARRO, SERGIO |
MASCULINA |
CC PROMESAS ALFAFAR | VALENCIA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
169 |
TOKARCIK, MIROSLAV |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | UTIEL |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
170 |
ESCRIBANO MORENO, JESUS |
MASCULINA |
TAULAINS ALFAFAR | BENETUSSER |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
163 |
REMON VELA, LUCAS |
MASCULINA |
CAX | XATIVA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
164 |
ESCALANTE BALAGUER, JORGE |
MASCULINA |
CAX | XATIVA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
135 |
FUSTER LLORCA, JUAN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIMARFULL |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
175 |
TABERNER LOPEZ, CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAYA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
101 |
PEREZ FRANCES, RUBéN |
MASCULINA |
ESCORPIONES | ALICANTE |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
166 |
GUEDE AROCAS, JUAN |
MASCULINA |
CLUB CILCLISTA VALLE DE COFRENTES | COFRENTES |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
162 |
TORTOSA GARRIGóS, JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
TRIATLON ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN | ALPERA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
161 |
ALFONSO GONZALEZ, MANUEL JESUS |
MASCULINA |
JC BIKE TEAM | TORRENT |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
160 |
RAGA VILAR, CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
VERD 3 | VALENCIA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
159 |
PéREZ SEGURA, CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
CLUB CICLISTA CASTILLO DE AYORA | AYORA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
158 |
CATALáN ANAYA, ISMAEL |
MASCULINA |
CLUB CICLISTA CASTILLO DE AYORA | AYORA (VALENCIA) |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
109 |
BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
THE BIKE RUN | COFRENTES |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
118 |
BERTOMEU CARRASCOSA, RAFAEL |
MASCULINA |
MTB TUEJAR RUNNING | ALDAIA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
117 |
LLOPIS BAEZA, VICENTE JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
C.C. TJ BIKES | EL CAMPELLO |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
116 |
MONSALVEZ RUIZ, NURIA |
FEMENINA |
CLUB MONTAÑERO SIERRA DE ALCARAZ | EL HERRUMBLAR |
| INDIVIDUAL FEM | Confirmado |
115 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
MASCULINA |
CLUB LOS PICHONES | REQUENA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
114 |
GARCIA MORATALLA, DANIEL |
MASCULINA |
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ALMANSA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
113 |
CABANES CASTELLO, LUZ |
FEMENINA |
MIS JUEVES | TORRENT |
| INDIVIDUAL FEM | Confirmado |
110 |
MORA BORDONADO, PEPE |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
111 |
GUZMAN BORDONADO, AGUSTIN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
112 |
MORA BORDONADO, SANTIAGO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
119 |
ROLDAN VALERO, BERNABE |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALFAFAR |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
108 |
PEDROL, RAMIR |
MASCULINA |
THE BIKE RUN | COFRENTES |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
107 |
MONTERO GARCIA, HECTOR |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | REQUENA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
102 |
BLANQUER AVILES, EDUARDO |
MASCULINA |
ESCORPIONES | ALICANTE |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
100 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, VICTOR |
MASCULINA |
C.D. AVANT MONCADA | YATOVA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
106 |
SANTOS FERRER, EMILIO JOSE |
MASCULINA |
BH CONCEPT VALENCIA | SAN ANTONIO |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
105 |
IRANZO HERNáNDEZ, ÁLVARO |
MASCULINA |
EL PEDAL DEL GAVILLERO | REQUENA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
104 |
BALLESTER GUTIERREZ, JAVIER |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
124 |
GIMENEZ CALVO, ABELARDO |
MASCULINA |
BTT REGAIXO | ALFARP |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
129 |
PEDRON PARDO, SAMUEL |
MASCULINA |
PATRICIAHERREROFISIOTERAPIA | REQUENA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
136 |
VILANOVA SANCHEZ, JUAN FRAN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIPARRELL |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
137 |
LOECHES BLAZQUEZ, JOSE ANDRES |
MASCULINA |
BTT REGAIXO | ALFARP |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
138 |
ALCAHUZ LOPEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
MASCULINA |
NUTRIOBELIX | INIESTA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
134 |
PONCE ALBEROLA, RUBEN |
MASCULINA |
C.D.BLOCALB | ALBACETE |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
133 |
COSTA ABARCA, PEDRO JERONIMO |
MASCULINA |
CLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE | AYORA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
132 |
DELICADO SERRADOR, JOSé |
MASCULINA |
TRIATLóN ALMANSA | ALMANSA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
131 |
CARCEL AROCAS, JOSE AGUSTIN |
MASCULINA |
PATRICIAHERREROFISIOTERAPIA | LOS PEDRONES |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
128 |
GÓMEZ SERÉ, ROBERTO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALFAFAR |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
123 |
CABRERA SAN RAMON, ALEJANDRO |
MASCULINA |
BTT REGAIXO | LLOMBAI |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
130 |
FLáNDEZ MONCHOLí, JAIME |
MASCULINA |
VERD 3 | VALENCIA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
172 |
ZABALA RAMOS, LUIS FLORENCIO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENT |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
127 |
MIRA DIAZ, PABLO |
MASCULINA |
CLUB MTB RUSTIKBIKE | JALANCE |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
126 |
ORIENT GARCIA, JOSE JOAQUIN |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENT |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
125 |
MARTINEZ MOROTE, JORGE |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
122 |
CERVERA JUANES, DIEGO |
MASCULINA |
BTT REGAIXO | ALFARP |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
121 |
AMOROS AYELO, FRANCISCO JAVIUER |
MASCULINA |
TEAM OP | VILLENA |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
120 |
SOLER, BRUNO |
MASCULINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER |
| INDIVIDUAL MASC | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 75