Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
64 |
ALBERT HERREROS, CARLOS |
TM 35 |
CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO | MONCADA (VALENCIA ) |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ALONSO MENDEZ, ROBERTO |
TM 35 |
SELER UNIVEST TRIATLON TEAM VALLADOLID | VALLADOLID |
| Confirmado |
34 |
ÁLVAREZ FERREIRO, DENISS |
TM 20 |
AURRERANTZ SESTAO C.D.A | SESTAO |
| Confirmado |
74 |
ARBOLEDA VERANO, HERNANDO |
TM 45 |
ATLETISMO VICALVARO | RIBATEJADA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
BADAYA, TXOMIN |
TM 40 |
POZGARRI | DERIO |
| Confirmado |
19 |
BARRASO FERRERA, ALVARO |
TM 35 |
X3M | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
BEJARANO GARCíA, ANGEL |
TM 30 |
LA APARECIDA CD | ORIHUELA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
Berasategui Luna, Virginia |
TW 40 |
Perlas Triatlon | Bilbao |
| Confirmado |
109 |
BURGOS DACOSTA, JAVIER |
TM 35 |
TRICAZORLA BIKE RUN | MADRID |
MIXTA/FEM | Confirmado |
46 |
CAMARERO NAVERO, IñAKI |
TM 35 |
POZGARRI | MEñAKA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
CAMPOS DE LA FUENTE, FéLIX |
TM 30 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABANILLAS DEL CAMPO 23 |
| Confirmado |
29 |
CANO RóDENAS, YERKO |
TM 25 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
51 |
CANTERO CANTERO, VERONICA |
TW 30 |
C.F POZGARRI TRIATLOI TALDEA | DERIO |
| Confirmado |
106 |
CARDENAS, JUANMA |
TM 30 |
CLUB TRIATLON EN BIZI LEPE | CASTELLDEFELS |
| Confirmado |
20 |
CASADO PEINADO, CéSAR |
TM 25 |
MARLINS TRIATLóN MADRID | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
42 |
CASTILLA ARROYO, JUAN BAUTISTA |
TM 30 |
BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR | VALVERDE DEL CAMINO |
| Confirmado |
41 |
COLLANTES GIL, DAVID |
TM 20 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TRES CANTOS |
| Confirmado |
53 |
CONDADO CONDE, IVAN |
TM 35 |
AD MONTAÑA PEGASO | FUENLABRADA |
| Confirmado |
62 |
DE LA MANO, MIGUEL |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | KRAAINEM |
| Confirmado |
100 |
DE PABLO SORIA, JUAN |
TM 50 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL DUET TRI | POZUELO DE ALARCóN (MADRID) |
| Confirmado |
98 |
DEL PESO ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO |
TM 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
78 |
DELGADO MERINO, PABLO |
TM 30 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SEGOVIA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
DEUS PEREIRO, ALFONSO |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| Confirmado |
35 |
DIAZ ARENAS, ANGEL MANUEL |
TM 40 |
NINGúN CLUB | SAN RAFAEL |
| Confirmado |
63 |
DIMA, IONUT RAZVAN |
TM 25 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| Confirmado |
84 |
DORADO SáNCHEZ, ROBERTO |
TM 40 |
CT3 SPORTS GRIñON | HUMANES DE MADRID |
| Confirmado |
80 |
DUQUE SANTOS, DAVID |
TM 35 |
TRIATLON OLYMPIC | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
71 |
FARRÀS HERMOSO, XAVIER |
TM 30 |
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER | BALAGUER |
| Confirmado |
101 |
FERNANDEZ JAQUOTOT, JUAN |
TM 50 |
REEBOOK SPORTS CLUB LA FINCA | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
27 |
FERNáNDEZ JUMELA, JULIAN |
TM 40 |
BAMBIS TRAIL | FUENLABRADA |
| Confirmado |
96 |
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN |
TM 20 |
C.D MASKTRI | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
61 |
GALIANO SALAZAR, ANTONIO |
TM 40 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA PEGASO | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
93 |
GALLEGO GOMEZ, DANIEL |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANT CEBRIA DE VALLALTA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
GARCíA ARRANZ, ANDRéS |
TM 35 |
X3M | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
García González, David |
TM 35 |
Perlas Triatlon | Colmenar Viejo |
| Confirmado |
65 |
GARCíA LáZARO, JAVIER |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
GARCIA LOMAS, RICARDO |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | BURGOS |
| Confirmado |
49 |
GARCIA PEDRET, JOSE |
TM 45 |
CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO | UTIEL |
| Confirmado |
90 |
GIL MIGUELÁÑEZ, ALBERTO |
TM 25 |
DUET TRI MADRID | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
88 |
GNAPPI, ALESSANDRO |
TM 30 |
PEñA CICLISTA RODRíGUEZ MAGRO | VILLALBILLA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
GóMEZ NIEBLA, JORGE |
TM 30 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALPEDRETE |
| Confirmado |
32 |
GONZáLEZ ESPARRAGO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
TM 30 |
C.C. MAJADAHONDA | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
97 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JAVIER |
TM 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL |
TM 30 |
CLUB TRI+ MORALZARZAL | ALPEDRETE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
HERNáNDEZ ROMEO, DANIEL |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUADARRAMA |
| Confirmado |
23 |
HERRANZ BERCEDO, FéLIX |
TM 50 |
TRIATLON CIERZO | ZARAGOZA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
IBAÑEZ JUNQUERA, ALVARO |
TM 30 |
CDE TRIVOLUTION | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
99 |
IZQUIERDO GONZáLEZ, ISMAEL |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | NAVALCARNERO |
| Confirmado |
107 |
JIMéNEZ MUñOZ, DAVID |
TM 25 |
CLUB CICLISTA LA MORCUERA | SOTO DEL REAL |
MASCULINA | Confirmado |
26 |
LOPEZ CANELADA, ANTONIO |
TM 25 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
52 |
LóPEZ GóMEZ, EDUARDO |
TM 30 |
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | MóSTOLES |
| Confirmado |
72 |
LóPEZ GONZáLEZ, EDUARDO |
TM 20 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRELODONES, MADRID |
| Confirmado |
110 |
LOPEZ LUQUE, AURORA |
TW 35 |
TRICAZORLA BIKE RUN | MADRID |
MIXTA/FEM | Confirmado |
92 |
LOPEZ PATRóN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
TM 30 |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| Confirmado |
105 |
LUCENA MARTINEZ, GORKA |
TM 30 |
LABORATORIO SYS | ORTUELLA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
LUQUE ARANDA, JOSé JUAN LUQUE ARANDA |
TM 30 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CORDOBA |
| Confirmado |
75 |
MANZANO MARTIN, GERARDO |
TM 45 |
ATLETISMO VICALVARO | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
77 |
MAROTO JORGE, LUIS |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
50 |
MáRQUEZ GARCíA, FCO JAVIER |
TM 30 |
TRICAM | ALCORCóN |
| Confirmado |
104 |
MARTIN MARTIN, RICARDO |
TM 25 |
TRIATLON VILLALBA | MANZANARES EL REAL |
| Confirmado |
30 |
MARTIN MORETA, PEDRO JOSE |
TM 45 |
TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO MADRID | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
89 |
MARTíNEZ BARBERA, MANUEL |
TM 35 |
DUET CICLISMO MALLORCA | PALMA DE MALLORCA |
| Confirmado |
81 |
MIRABEL, SEBASTIEN |
TM 35 |
NINGUN | ALCOBENDAS |
| Confirmado |
58 |
MONTERRUBIO ESCORIAL, HECTOR |
TM 30 |
X3M | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
MORA SERRANO, DAVID |
TM 25 |
CLUB CICLISTA LA MORCUERA | MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA |
MASCULINA | Confirmado |
103 |
MUR GIL, LUIS |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
39 |
NICOLAS ORTIZ, LUIS |
TM 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TOTANA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
NIETO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
PALAO QUILEZ, JUAN |
TM 35 |
C.T. JUMILLA | JUMILLA |
| Confirmado |
76 |
PARADINAS MONBIELA, EUSEBIO |
TM 45 |
CLUB TRIATLON GUADALAJARA | GUADALAJARA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
Pedrejón Nieto, José Luis |
TM 45 |
Perlas Triatlon | Manzanares el Real |
| Confirmado |
9 |
PÉREZ BOUZA, JAVICHIN |
TM 40 |
CLUB TRINITY | ACORUÑA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
PEREZ NOTARIO, ALBERTO |
TM 40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
5 |
PIEDRA RASCON, NACHO |
TM 50 |
CERRUDOS MAN | NAVACERRADA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
REGUILLO MORENO, ALBA MARÍA |
TW 35 |
CLUB SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | CIUDAD REAL |
| Confirmado |
94 |
RIVERO PLAZA, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
TM 40 |
CC MAJADAHONDA | MAJADAHONDA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, HéCTOR |
TM 40 |
AD GRUPO MONTAñA PEGASO | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
6 |
RODRÍGUEZ NAJARRO, VICENTE |
TM 40 |
TRIATLÓN RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA | MALAGA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
RODRíGUEZ NOTARIO, JOSé MARíA |
TM 40 |
C.T. GUADALAJARA | GUADALAJARA |
| Confirmado |
48 |
RUIZ CABELLO, FCO JAVIER |
TM 40 |
UCA TRIATHLON | ALGECIRAS |
| Confirmado |
79 |
RUIZ PÉREZ, RAFAEL |
TM 55 |
CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO | UTIEL |
| Confirmado |
85 |
SALSE, LAURENT |
TM 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARCELONA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
SALVAT ESTEBARANZ, RAUL |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ESPAÑA |
| Confirmado |
55 |
SAMPER RUIZ, HUGO |
TM 35 |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | FUENLABRADA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
SAN SEGUNDO NIETO, DAVID |
TM 35 |
3T TRI TRAIL TEAM | ARROYOMOLINOS |
| Confirmado |
45 |
SANCHEZ CORRAL, DANIEL |
TM 35 |
X3M MAJADAHONDA | CADALSO DE LOS VIDRIOS |
| Confirmado |
28 |
SáNCHEZ GARCíA, RAQUEL |
TW 30 |
TRIBULLS | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
57 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, GONZALO |
TM 30 |
CLUB TRIATLON MOLOKAI | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
21 |
SÁNCHEZ LORENTE, HUGO |
TM 30 |
CDE AGUAVERDE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
37 |
SÁNCHEZ VICENTE, JOSE |
TM 30 |
ATLETISMO ALCORCÓN | ALCORCÓN |
| Confirmado |
83 |
SANGUINO PANIZO, ALVARO |
TM 25 |
CT 3SPORTS GRIñON | ILLESCAS |
| Confirmado |
56 |
SOBRINO BARBA, JOSE CARLOS |
TM 35 |
TRIATLON FUNDACION ATLETICO DE MADRID | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
25 |
SOLLA DOMINGUEZ, DAVID |
TM 30 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TUI |
| Confirmado |
67 |
TAHONA CRESPO, MARIBEL |
TW 45 |
ATLETISMO VICALVARO | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
4 |
TOMáS ÁLVAREZ, DAVID |
TM 40 |
WOLF TRYSTRONG | COLLADO MEDIANO |
| Confirmado |
36 |
TORRES DE LA LLANA, ALBERTO |
TM 35 |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| Confirmado |
91 |
TRUEMAN, JANE |
TW 50 |
A.D. ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS | GUADARRAMA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
VAL REUFAST, DAVID |
TM 30 |
TRIATLON CIERZO | QUINTO |
| Confirmado |
66 |
VAÑÓ BODÍ, JOSEP |
TM 20 |
CC BOCAIRENT | BOCAIRENT |
| Confirmado |
82 |
VELLIEUX, BERTRAND |
TM 35 |
NINGUN | VAUCRESSON |
| Confirmado |
22 |
VILLA ACEBAL, CARLOS LUIS |
TM 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LEóN |
| Confirmado |
47 |
VILLA ESCUDERO, MAR |
TW 45 |
CLUB TRI+ MORALZARZAL | MATAELPINO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 102