Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
339 |
ADELL MUÑOZ, BEATRIZ |
V1F |
C.T EVASION CASTELLON | BENICASIM |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
146 |
AFONSO SOLAGAISTUA, IñAKI |
Absoluto M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
197 |
AGUADO MARCH, SERGIO |
Absoluto M |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | BENIFAIO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
341 |
AGUILAR FRASÉS, IMMA |
Absoluto F |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | BENIARBEIG |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
227 |
ALAPONT VAZQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
V1M |
CD MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA | CULLERA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
140 |
ALARCON VINUESA, CARLOS |
Absoluto M |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
193 |
ALBIñANA MARTíNEZ, ANTONIO |
Absoluto M |
TRIDIMONIS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
187 |
ALIAGA ISERN, JOAN |
SUB23 M |
CECANTELLA | VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLóN |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
459 |
ALMUNIA LLINARES, JAUME |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | DAIMUS |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
135 |
ALTUNA ELORTZA, ALEJANDRO |
V2M |
ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLON TALDEA | ARRASATE GIPUZKOA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
139 |
AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE |
Absoluto M |
CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO | ALMENARA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
115 |
ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES |
Absoluto M |
TUTRIATLON.COM | ROTOVA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
337 |
AVILES TORRES, JUDITH |
Absoluto F |
TUTRIATLON.COM | BENISSA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
264 |
BAEZA SORIA, XIMO |
ABSOLUTO M |
L'ALCUDIA TRIATLó | L´ALCUDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
456 |
BALLESTER BERNAL, JUAN CARLOS |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDEINTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
117 |
BALLESTEROS DIAZ-MARTA, SERGIO |
Absoluto M |
TRISPORT GETAFE | MOSTOLES |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
477 |
BARON OLASO, JORDI |
V1M |
CC EL GARBI | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
185 |
BELDA VILA, VICENTE RAMON |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
263 |
BENIEL PLA, RAMON |
ABSOLUTO M |
TRIFITNESS31 | CANALS |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
126 |
BERENGUEL ESPIGARES, JUAN IGNACIO |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
131 |
CABALLERO ANDRES, DAVID |
SUB23 M |
TRIATLÓ CARCAIXENT | CARCAIXENT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
254 |
CAMPOS MANTEGAS, ALVARO |
JUNIOR M |
CLUB TRIATLON MONCADA | BURJASSOT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
363 |
CAMPS MANSILLA, CATERINA |
JUNIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
119 |
CANTERO, MARCOS |
JUNIOR M |
TRICULPELAT FISIOMAR | ALDAIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
359 |
CARO CABELLO, NURIA |
Absoluto F |
POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO | TORRENT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
479 |
CARRASCOSA DE MINGO, HUGO |
Absoluto M |
SR2 TRIATLON | ALCALA DE HENARES |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
160 |
CARRETERO PEREZ, MANUEL |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLON RAAA 81 | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
154 |
CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
V1M |
R.CANOE TRIATLON STORE | GETAFE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
209 |
CASTAñO GRANCHA, ANTONIO |
Absoluto M |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
462 |
CASTELLANO CUBILES, RAFA |
Absoluto M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | ONDARA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
351 |
CATALA BERTOMEU, ESTHER |
V1F |
ISPORT | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
184 |
CAUDEVILLA ASENSIO, ANTONIO |
V1M |
IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME | TERUEL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
343 |
CAUDEVILLA ASENSIO, PILAR |
Absoluto F |
IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME | TERUEL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
360 |
CEREIJO, LUCíA |
Absoluto F |
C.T POBLATS MARITIMS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
361 |
COLLADO REINA, ESTER |
SUB23 F |
CT. HURACáN VALENCIA | ALMANSA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
478 |
CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA | BELLREGUARD |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
202 |
CONTRI FAYOS, VICTOR |
V1M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | DENIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
125 |
CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL |
Absoluto M |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
147 |
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI |
V1M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | ONDARA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
196 |
EDO MENDEZ, GERARDO |
Absoluto M |
TRICANET | CANET DE BERENGUER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
145 |
ENRIQUE BELVIS, VICENT |
V1M |
CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLON | ALMENARA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
186 |
ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID |
V1M |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
335 |
ESPARZA GUIJARRO, EVA |
Absoluto F |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
340 |
ESPERT SUáREZ DE LEZO, ISABEL |
Absoluto F |
POBLATS MARíTIMS TRIATLó | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
350 |
ESPUIG NAVARRO, BEATRIU |
Absoluto F |
AVANT. EL CANTERO DE LETUR | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
221 |
ESTEBAN BUSTOS, ÍCARO |
Absoluto M |
TRISPORT GETAFE | MADRID |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
194 |
ESTEBAN FERRER, JUAN CARLOS |
Absoluto M |
CT CDM MONCADA | ALFARA DEL PATRIARCA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
177 |
ESTEVE AMOROS, DAVID |
Absoluto M |
C.T EVASION CASTELLON | BENICASIM |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
461 |
ESTEVE MOMPLET, JOSEMARÍA |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
192 |
ESTRUCH CALDES, DAVID |
Absoluto M |
GMEC | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
211 |
FERMÍN GUZMÁN, GERARDO |
SUB23 M |
C.T. HURACÁN VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
217 |
FERRER NOGUERA, EMILIO |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO ALZIRA | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
460 |
FERRIOL ARTERO, JOSEP |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
148 |
FONS MARTI, EDGAR |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | ALZIRA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
235 |
FORNES CHOVA, IVAN |
V1M |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
345 |
FRANCO GINER, ENCAR |
V1F |
C.A LA VALLDIGNA | TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
171 |
FRANCO LORENTE, RAüL |
Absoluto M |
GMEC | VVA. CASTELLO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
155 |
FRANCO MARTINEZ, EMILIO JOSE |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | CASTELLO DE LA RIBERA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
163 |
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN |
SUB23 M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO MASKTRI | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
231 |
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES |
Absoluto M |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | MIRAMAR |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
120 |
GARCÍA ALBEROLA, RAFAEL |
V1M |
CT CDM MONCADA | MONCADA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
450 |
GARCIA BELLVERT, JAVIER |
V1M |
DE PUENTE A PUENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
240 |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUÍS |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLÓ VILA-REAL | VILA-REAL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
111 |
GARCíA MICó, RUBéN |
Absoluto M |
CEC ANTELLA | ANTELLA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
181 |
GARCIA MICO, FRANCISCO |
Absoluto M |
C.E.C.ANTELLA | GAVARDA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
228 |
GARCIA MUÑIZ, DANIEL |
V1M |
C.ATLETISMO TRIATLO LA VILA | VILLAJOYOSA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
452 |
GARCIA-ATANCE, ALVARO |
Absoluto M |
DE PUENTE A PUENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
233 |
GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIER |
Absoluto M |
ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | ALMAZORA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
198 |
GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO |
V1M |
TRIPUZOL | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
210 |
GILABERT HERRERO, JORGE |
Absoluto M |
CT RIBA-ROJA | RIBA-ROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
258 |
GIMENEZ, JUAN |
V1M |
CA SAFOR-DELIKIA | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
175 |
GINER FERRANDO, JOSEP MANEL |
Absoluto M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | ONDARA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
152 |
GóMEZ CHAGOYEN, MARIO |
V1M |
TURIA EXTREME | TERUEL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
344 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, SARA |
Absoluto F |
ISPORT | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
153 |
GOMEZ GIL, DAVID |
Absoluto M |
ACORRECUITA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
246 |
GONZALEZ DE VEGA, PABLO |
Absoluto M |
XANJU KIROL KLUBA | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
113 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ DE TUDANCA, JUAN LUIS |
V1M |
CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA | ALMERIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
364 |
GORRIZ LOZANO, BEATRIZ |
ABSOLUTO F |
IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME | TERUEL |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
112 |
GRANELL MORENO, JESUS |
V2M |
TRICULPELAT | QUART DE POBLET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
362 |
GRAU PUIG, ANDREA |
ABSOLUTO F |
POBLATS MARITIMS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
253 |
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
V2M |
TRIATLO CORRIOL | OLIVA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
348 |
HASSAN, JANINE |
Absoluto F |
CD MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA | LA DROVA BARX |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
116 |
HERNáNDEZ JIMéNEZ, CARLES |
SUB23 M |
CTH PICASSENT | ALCàSSER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
244 |
HERRERA GONZALEZ, DAVID |
Absoluto M |
TRICANET DEN BERENGUER | CANET DEN BERENGUER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
342 |
HERRERO RABANETE, ALMUDENA |
Absoluto F |
TURIA EXTREME TERUEL | TERUEL |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
134 |
HERVAS ASINS, PACO |
V1M |
3XVLC | ALBAL (VALENCIA) |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
215 |
HOSTALRICH MORELL, SERGIO |
Absoluto M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | ONDARA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
191 |
HURTADO PENALBA, EDGAR |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVÉS | XATIVA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
164 |
IRANZO ESCOBAR, VICTOR |
Absoluto M |
KOMANDO C.T. | QUART DE POBLET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
457 |
IZQUIERDO PéREZ, ALBERTO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
470 |
JIMENEZ MARTI, TONI |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDENT | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
220 |
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER |
Absoluto M |
XANJU KIROL KLUBA | PASAI DONIBANE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
232 |
JORDAN ROCAMORA, OSCAR |
Absoluto M |
A300W ETC | ELCHE |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
133 |
LABAKA ALDEKOA, XABIER |
SUB23 M |
ANTXINTXIKA T.T | BERGARA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
466 |
LEGON CONTRERAS, COCO |
V1M |
DISNEA | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
157 |
LILLO VELAZQUEZ, PAVEL |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLóN LABORATORIO SYS | PICASSENT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
183 |
LIZANDRA MORA, JORGE |
Absoluto M |
CT. A CORRE-CUITA | PICANYA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
248 |
LLACER CUÑAT, CRISTIAN |
Absoluto M |
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER | ALCASSER (VALENCIA) |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
250 |
LLáCER CUñAT, PACO |
Absoluto M |
TRIVOLTORS ALCàSSER | ALCàSSER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
256 |
LLàCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE |
ABSOLUTO M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | BENIARBEIG |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
349 |
LLACER GOMEZ, MARI CARMEN |
V1F |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | BENIFAIO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
354 |
LLORCA DELAITTE, ANGELA |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
201 |
LOPEZ TARAZON, RAFAEL |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLON TRITAN | PATERNA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
118 |
LUJAN ALARCON, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Absoluto M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
190 |
MARCO LóPEZ, FRANCISCO |
Absoluto M |
C.T. CDM MONCADA | GODELLA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
347 |
MARTI BRINES, PILAR |
V1F |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
229 |
MARTI PEREZ, ALVARO |
V2M |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | BENIFAIO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
189 |
MARTíN CANALES, CARLOS |
Absoluto M |
ACADEMIA CIVIL -CNSO | MADRID |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
203 |
MARTIN GARCIA, ANGEL |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLON GALAPAGAR | AVD DE GUADALAJARA 35 |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
182 |
MARTIN PEREZ, TOMAS |
Absoluto M |
CLUB NATACION TERUEL TRIATLON | TERUEL |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
178 |
MARTINEZ AñON, RAFAEL |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO ALGINET | ALGINET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
476 |
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, LUIS ALBERTO |
V1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TABERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
222 |
MARTíNEZ REQUENA, RAFA |
Absoluto M |
BETRAINING | MASANASA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
356 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, RAFELIX NAOMI |
SUB23 F |
CT HURACAN VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
482 |
MAS CASTANY, ENRIQUE |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLON VIALTERRA ALGEMESI | ALGEMESI |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
336 |
MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE |
V1F |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
334 |
MEDINA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN |
V1F |
MULTIESPORT MARINA ALTA | DENIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
205 |
MEDINA ZARAGOZA, JOAN |
V3M |
POBLATS MARITIMS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
338 |
MENDIA GARCIA, IRATI |
SUB23 F |
YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA | DONOSTIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
213 |
MERCIER, PASCAL |
V1M |
TRIATHLON MONS ( INTER BE ) | MONS |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
243 |
MICO VALERA, RAUL |
Absoluto M |
AVANT EL CANTERO DE LETUR | XIRIVELLA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
260 |
MILLO, MARTIN |
SUB23 M |
CLUB TRIATLON MONCADA | GODELLA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
251 |
MOLINA CAMARASA, LUIS |
Absoluto M |
C.T POBLATS MARITIMS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
259 |
MOLLA FERNANDEZ, JUAN IGNACIO |
SUB23 M |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
451 |
MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIAN |
Absoluto M |
TUTRIATLON.COM | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
149 |
MORENO PONCE, JOSE MIGUEL |
Absoluto M |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTES | SILLA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
463 |
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO |
Absoluto M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | ONDARA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
261 |
MORTES CARRASCOSA, RAUL |
Absoluto M |
CTHURACAN VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
143 |
MOTILLA CERDA, JOSE HIGINIO |
V1M |
CN PETRER TRIATLON CARP METALICA LA VILLA | PETRER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
142 |
MUGICA BIKUñA, MIKEL |
Absoluto M |
ANTXINTXIKA SERVIMASA T.T | BERGARA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
255 |
MURCIA CORCOLES, ALBERTO |
ABSOLUTO M |
TRILAVALL | VALL DE UXO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
200 |
NACHER PEREZ, ALEJANDRO |
SUB23 M |
ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | BORRIANA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
207 |
NADAL GARCIA, DAVID |
V1M |
TRIATLO ALZIRA | POLINYA DE XUQUER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
467 |
ORTIZ MORENO, JAVIER |
V1M |
V FERRER | BARRACA D´AIGüES VIVES |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
129 |
ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMEL |
V1M |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | GRAU GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
166 |
OVIEDO SEGUER, JESUS |
Absoluto M |
TRIALCOY ACADEMIA DA VINCI | PALOMAR |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
458 |
PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR |
JUNIOR M |
4 GATS I PICO | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
483 |
PASCUAL CARRASCO, SERGIO |
ABSOLUTO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
469 |
PASCUAL FLORES, ALBERTO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA DE GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
176 |
PAYA RIBES, IVAN |
V1M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | ORBA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
156 |
PEREZ MARIZ, ROMAN |
V1M |
3 EXTREME | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
237 |
PINTADO GRACIA, JOSé ENRIQUE |
V1M |
CNP CAMPINTERIA LA VILLA | PETRER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
353 |
PIQUER MOLLà, MARIA |
Absoluto F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO FINISHER | BENIDORM |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
236 |
PLA PERUCHO, ALBERT |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLÓ CARCAIXENT | VILLANOVA DE CASTELLÓ |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
123 |
POVEDA BONAL, JOSE MIGUEL |
Absoluto M |
C.N.PETRER TRIATLON CARPINTERIA METALICA LA VILLA | ELDA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
130 |
PUYOL UCLES, JORGE |
V1M |
RANNING CLUB LEVATE U.D. | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
245 |
RABADAN DEL CASAR, IVAN |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLON MONCADA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
322 |
RAMIREZ CABO, LUCIA |
SUB23 F |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | BURJASSOT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
219 |
RAMOS MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO |
V1M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | DENIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
158 |
REVERTE LORENZO, ALEJANDRO |
Absoluto M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON | SAGUNTO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
174 |
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE |
Absoluto M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | PEDREGUER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
346 |
RIVERA LEÓN, IDOIA |
Absoluto F |
ISPORT | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
114 |
RIVILLA CUEVAS, ALFONSO |
V1M |
PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
225 |
ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VICTOR |
Absoluto M |
CD MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
165 |
RODENAS AGUILAR, IVAN |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | CARCAIXENT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
124 |
RODRIGUEZ SABATER, ALEX |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | CARCAIXENT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
121 |
ROMAN TALAMANTES, OSCAR |
Absoluto M |
TRILAVALL | LA VALL D'UIXO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
226 |
RONDA GUILLEM, JULIAN |
V2M |
C.T EVASION CASTELLON | CASTELLON DE LA PLANA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
252 |
RUBIO SEVILLA, LUIS |
Absoluto M |
C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
471 |
RUIZ CALAFELL, GABRIEL |
Absoluto M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO FINISHER | BENIDORM |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
208 |
RUIZ LOPEZ, ANGEL |
V1M |
SR2 | ALCALá DE HENARES |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
132 |
SAIZ GIL, JAVIER |
Absoluto M |
CDUPV TRIATLó | QUART DE POBLET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
241 |
SANCHEZ ALONSO, CLAUDIO |
V1M |
X3M | MAJADAHONDA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
455 |
SANCHEZ BADA, MANUEL JESUS |
V1M |
TRIRUNNER | POZO ESTRECHO |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
358 |
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ELENA |
Absoluto F |
C.T. POBLATS MARITIMS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
206 |
SáNCHEZ VILAPLANA, MANUEL |
Absoluto M |
SOLUTTIA TRIATLóN IBI | IBI (ALICANTE) |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
136 |
SANCHíS BENAVENT, JOSé RAMóN |
V1M |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
168 |
SANCHIS BOMBOI, ALBERTO SANCHIS BOMBOI |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI | ALGEMESI |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
214 |
SANCHO AVIA, ENRIQUE |
Absoluto M |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL | CATARROJA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
352 |
SANJUAN SANTAMARIA, SARA |
Absoluto F |
CT HURACáN | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
188 |
SANTOS, KEVIN |
Absoluto M |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
159 |
SANTOS GORRIS, DIEGO |
Absoluto M |
C.A. XATIVA | LA POBLA LLARGA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
257 |
SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR |
ABSOLUTO M |
CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL | OLIVA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
480 |
SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
224 |
SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, FCO JOSE |
V1M |
C.A. XATIVA | XATIVA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
465 |
SEGARRA GASQUET, PAU |
Absoluto M |
ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | ONDARA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
172 |
SEMPERE I MARTí, ANTONI |
SUB23 M |
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE | BANYERES DE MARIOLA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
453 |
SERRA DE LA NATIVIDAD, JORGE |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENIENTE | CARCAIXENT |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
218 |
SERRANO PRIETO, JOSé RAMON |
V1M |
TRIATLO ALGINET | ALGINET |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
249 |
SIGNES SACRISTáN, LUIS ALBERTO |
JUNIOR M |
TUTRIATLON.COM | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
449 |
SIMó CARBó, SALVA |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO GANDIA | REAL |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
212 |
SORIANO BONANAD, VICTOR |
Absoluto M |
C.T. POBLATS MARITIMS | TORRENT |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
474 |
TARRASO SALA, JOSÉ MIGUEL |
V1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
161 |
TORMO CLIMENT, FEDERICO |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | LA POBLA LLARGA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
173 |
TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID |
Absoluto M |
CT HURACAN | VALENCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
195 |
TRO GARCIA, MARC |
Absoluto M |
C.T. TRIFITNESS | CANALS |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
137 |
UGARTE RAMOS, MIKEL |
SUB23 M |
ANTXINTXIKA SERVIMASA T.T. | OñATI |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
357 |
VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA |
Absoluto F |
CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR-DELIKIA | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
179 |
VALLS MORALES, VICTOR MANUEL |
Absoluto M |
CDALCUDIADEVEOTEAM | SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
204 |
VELASCO.ROZADA, ALBERTO |
V1M |
ACADEMIA CIVIL- CNSO | MADRID |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
454 |
VIDAL ROS, JOSE MARíA |
V1M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
138 |
VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO |
Absoluto M |
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | LA POBLA LLARGA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
162 |
VILLAESCUSA BORó, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Absoluto M |
C.T. TRIFITNESS 31 | ALMANSA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
247 |
VILLAGRASA RAMOS, DAVID |
Absoluto M |
TRICANET DE BERENGUER | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
122 |
VILLALBA GASCO, DARIO |
JUNIOR M |
TRIALTLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ALGAR DE PALANCIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
468 |
VILLAMAYOR CASTRO, JAVIER |
Absoluto M |
PILES | PILES |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
128 |
VITORIA MIÑANA, ANGEL |
V1M |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | GANDIA |
| FEDERADO | Confirmado |
464 |
ZAMORANO BERNABEU, RAFA |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOI |
| NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 198