Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
|
ABAD CABRERA, ALVARO |
G50-54 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLADOLID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
AGUDO GOMEZ, MARCOS VIDAL |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRISPORT | LA CAVADA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ALEBICTO BLANCO, AITOR |
G40-44 M |
TRISPORT | ARNUERO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ALMAGRO VALERO, JOSE |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CDE 3STYLE TRIATLON | VITORIA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ, DAVID |
G40-44 M |
CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO | OVIEDO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ALVAREZ MAYOR, ROMAN ENRIQUE |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
A. D. TRIATLON AVILES | AVILES |
NO | Confirmado |
|
AMADOR FERNÁNDEZ, CÉSAR |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE | SEPULVEDA |
SI | Confirmado |
|
AMPARAN CORRALES, XABIER |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BERMEO |
SI | Confirmado |
|
ARANCE MARTIN, DAVID |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANES | MADRID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
BAENA SOLAS, ENEKO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CASTRO URDIALES |
NO | Confirmado |
|
BAZTARRIKA PRIETO, IKER |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIGOI T.T. | ATAUN |
NO | Confirmado |
|
BEGOÑA ELORZA, JOSEBA ANDONI |
G45-49 M |
TRIRUNNERS GETXO | BERMEO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
BENJUMEA MOTINO, FELIX |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK | ALSASUA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
BERMEJO MARTIN, JUAN ANTONIO |
G40-44 M |
SELER UNIVEST TRIATLON TEAM | ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA ( LA F |
NO | Confirmado |
|
BERMEJO MARTIN, JOSE VICENTE |
G45-49 M |
SELER UNIVEST TRIATLON TEAM | VALLADOLID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
CACERES GARCIA, JAVIER |
G40-44 M |
LA TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO | VALDEMORO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
CALDERóN ARRARTE, IñIGO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CANTABRIA MULTISPORT | SANTANDER |
NO | Confirmado |
|
CASERO, ANTONIO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
LA MAREA AZUL TRI TORRELAVEGA | TORRELAVEGA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
CORREA LLANO, SERGIO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON SANTANDER | ANERO |
| Confirmado |
|
CUESTA JIMENEZ, DAVID |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CD TRIBURONES | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
CUESTA PEREZ, ROBERTO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON SANTANDER | VALLADOLID |
SI | Confirmado |
|
DE AGUILAR, EDUARDO CROOKE |
G40-44 M |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO | MARBELLA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
DE PABLO SáNCHEZ, ALBERTO |
G40-44 M |
S.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO ASTILLERO | EL ASTILLERO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
DIEZ ANDRES, BORJA |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
GETXOTRI | LEIOA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
DIEZ MAESTRO, OSCAR |
G40-44 M |
VIBIKE | VITORIA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
DIOS RIOS, CRISTOBAL |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON ARTEIXO | ESTRADA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
DORRONSORO AIZPURUA, XABIER |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
ORDIZIA TRIATLOI TALDEA | ORDIZIA(GIPUZKOA) |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ESKISABEL DE JUAN, ADUR |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIGOI TRIATLOI TALDEA | ORDIZIA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ESTEFANIA MIRANDA, KOLDO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
EUSKOMAN T.T | LLODIO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
FELIZ CEPEDAL, LUIS |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE | RIAZA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
FERNÁNDEZ BERLANGA, JOSE LUIS |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIMAD | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
|
FERNANDEZ FERRERA, JAVIER |
G40-44 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTANDER |
NO | Confirmado |
|
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, AITOR |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIRUNNERS | VIZCAYA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
FERNANDEZ-CORTES ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
A300W ETC | TOLEDO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GALDONA RUIZ, UNAY |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON SANTANDER | SANTOÑA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GALLARRETA BERAZA, ENDIKA |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
ENKARTERRITRIATLOI | ARANGUREN |
SI | Confirmado |
|
GANDIAGA SALAS, GORGONIO |
G40-44 M |
DUATLON POLANCO | RINCONEDA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GANDIAGA SALAS, PEDRO JOSE |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
D. POLANCO | CASTAñEDA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GARCIA AJA, FERNANDO |
G50-54 M |
SVC SEGURIDAD | CASTANEDO |
SI | Confirmado |
|
GARCIA ARREBA, ABILIO |
G55-59 M |
CLUB TRIATLóN MIRANDA | MIRANDA DE EBRO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GARCIA D EULATE MAYA, SERGIO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
SAKANA TRIATLON TALDEA | ALSASUA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, ABRAHAM |
G40-44 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTANDER |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GIMENEZ DIEZ, JORDI |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CTOA | MADRID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GOMEZ MOLINA, JOSUE |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
C.D ATLETICO 42195.ES | LOS CORRALES DE BUELNA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GOMEZ PARAMIO, NEREA |
G40-44 F |
SELER UNIVEST TRIATLON TEAM VALLADOLID | VALLADOLID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, MARCIAL |
G45-49 M |
LA MAREA AZUL | RENEDO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ REVUELTA, JUANRA |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
A.D.DUATLÓN POLANCO | OREñA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
GUTIéRREZ CEPEDA, PABLO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
BENDER TRIATLON | SANTANDER |
NO | Confirmado |
|
HEREDIA FERNáNDEZ, JAVIER DANIEL |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
AGUAVERDE | MOSTOLES |
NO | Confirmado |
|
HERNANDO FERRERO, RUBéN |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO | VALLADOLID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
HOZ CUERNO, JAVIER |
G40-44 M |
TRIATLON SANTANDER | SAN SALVADOR (CANTABRIA) |
SI | Confirmado |
|
IBARROLA RUIZ DE OLANO, JON |
G40-44 M |
SANTURTZI TRIRUKI | BARAKALDO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
IGLESIAS NAVARRETE, JAVIER |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRáNEO | MáLAGA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
KAREAGA LAKA, ZORION |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
ALARABI | MARKINA-XEMEIN |
SI | Confirmado |
|
KARLOS MARTOS, OSKAR |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
ORDIZIA TRIATLOI TALDEA | ORDIZIA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
LLORENTE RUIZ, DANIEL |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CTOA | MADRID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
LONDOñO PEREZ, LUISA FERNANDA |
ABS-ÉLITE F |
EZKERREALDEA TRIATHLOI TALDEA | BARAKALDO |
| Confirmado |
|
LóPEZ IGLESIAS, LUIS |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CLUB TRIATLON COSTA QUEBRADA | SAN ROMAN, SANTANDER |
NO | Confirmado |
|
LOPEZ VILA, BORJA |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI | BILBAO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
LUCENA MARTINEZ, GORKA |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
EZKERRALDEA TRIATLOI TALDEA | ORTUELLA |
SI | Confirmado |
|
MANZANEDA GONZÁLEZ, IGNACIO |
G40-44 M |
TRIATLON SANTANDER | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
|
MARCELINO REPRESAS, CRISTIAN |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TXTM | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
MARCOS CORRAL, PABLO |
G40-44 M |
CLUB ATLETISMO-MTB BRIHUEGA | GUADALAJARA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
MARIN GARCIA, JULIAN |
G40-44 M |
ARNEDO TRIATLON +X- | LOGROÑO |
SI | Confirmado |
|
MARSELLA ARROYO, MIGUEL |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
BENDER TRIATLON | SANTANDER |
NO | Confirmado |
|
MARTINEZ MAHAMUD, PABLO |
G45-49 M |
BUSCADORES | CARRIAZO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
MENDEZ ALONSO, ROBERTO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
SELER UNIVEST TRIATLON TEAM VALLADOLID | VALLADOLID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
MINTEGUI GONZALEZ, ARRATE |
ABS-ÉLITE F |
CDE 3STYLE TRIATLON | VITORIA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
MONTERO CUESTA, ALVAR |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CANTABRIA MULTISPORT | SANTANDER |
NO | Confirmado |
|
MOSQUERA CAVADA, DAVID |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON VILLA DE LAREDO | LAREDO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
MUñOZ OREGUI, JUAN CARLOS |
G50-54 M |
URBIKO TRIATLOI TALDEA | ARRIGORRIAGA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
NEGRO AGROMAYOR, TXEMA |
G40-44 M |
C.D.ATRI DE ASTRABUDUA | ASTRABUDUA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ODRIOZOLA, IñIGO |
G40-44 M |
AZKOITRI | AZPEITIA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ORNIA VIEITES, ADRIAN |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
C.T.CANDETLON | BARRANCO HONDO - CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
|
ORTEGA ARNAIZ, OSCAR |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
COSTA QUEBRADA | BURGOS |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ORTEGA LATORRE, GUILLERMO |
G45-49 M |
GETXO TRIATLOI TALDEA | BILBAO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
ORTUÑO LÓPEZ, ROBERTO |
G50-54 M |
URBIKO TRIATLOI TALDEA | ARRIGORRIAGA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
OSORIO CáRDENAS, RICARDO |
G40-44 M |
EZKERREALDEA TRIATHLOI TALDEA | BARAKALDO |
| Confirmado |
|
PAREDES GOMEZ, DIEGO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
A300W DE ELCHE | PLASENCIA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
PELAEZ DE LA FUENTE, IVAN |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON SANTANDER | VILLAPRESENTE |
SI | Confirmado |
|
PELLEJERO ANTOLIN, JOSE JAVIER |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
BOTIJOSPORT | DUEñAS |
NO | Confirmado |
|
PEREA CONDE, ALVARO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN MIRANDA | MIRANDA DE EBRO |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREIRO GONZALEZ, INMA |
G40-44 F |
SVC SEGURIDAD | CASTANEDO |
SI | Confirmado |
|
PORTILLO URLANGA, UNAI |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI | BILBAO |
| Confirmado |
|
RASINES FERNANDEZ, RUBEN |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLON CAMARGO ASTILLERO | ASTILLERO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
REDONDO HERNANDEZ, PABLO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
DUATLON POLANCO | POLANCO |
SI | Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ VIRGILI, FRANCISCO |
G40-44 M |
CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO | SANTANDER |
NO | Confirmado |
|
RUBIO LóPEZ, PABLO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CDE AGUAVERDE | MADRID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
RUIZ DE LA FUENTE, ANDONI |
G45-49 M |
OSASUNALDE | ARRIGORRIAGA |
SI | Confirmado |
|
SAINZ ELORRIAGA, RAFAEL |
G45-49 M |
UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | VITORIA-GASTEIZ |
NO | Confirmado |
|
SAIZ ESTEBANEZ, CARLOS |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | . |
NO | Confirmado |
|
SAMANO RENEDO, MANUEL |
G40-44 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
SANTAMARIA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
NO | Confirmado |
|
SASTRE RUILOBA, MARCOS |
G40-44 M |
C.D.E. OZONO | PáMANES, CANTABRIA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
SENDIN BOREA, ROBERTO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
EZKERRALDEA TRIATLOI TALDEA | SANTURTZI |
NO | Confirmado |
|
TABOADA ÁLVAREZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
TRIATLóN ÁLORA VALLE DEL SOL | MáLAGA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
TRENADO ABRIL, SERGIO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRELAVEGA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
URRA ARLEGUI, ION |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
HIRUKI VALLE DE EGüéS | ARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
VALLEJO SAÑUDO, LUIS MANUEL |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
C.D. BUSCADORES | PUENTE VIESGO |
NO | Confirmado |
|
VIñA ROSA, SEREGIO |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
LINEA DE META | LUANCO |
| Confirmado |
|
YXART ROMEU, JUAN ENRIQUE |
ABS-ÉLITE M |
CLUB TRIATLó TARRAGONA | BARCELONA |
NO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 101